Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL results¹
startlist¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/28/2018 10:20 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP SLALOM JANUARY 2018 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:20 / 13:25 1/28/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 197 SWE Depuydt, Charles 56 140 FRA Grebe, Camden  
2 195 SWE Cabrini, Luca 57 139 FRA Beckmann, Henry  
3 194 SWE Dooley, Colton 58 138 FRA Bartich, Miles  
4 193 SWE Strickland, Ian 59 137 FRA McGuinn, Reece  
5 192 SVN Learned, Aiden 60 136 FRA Kessler, Henry  
6 191 SVN Fisher, Stanley 61 135 FRA Miller, Kent  
7 190 SVN Reagan, Kellan 62 134 FRA Bilyeu, Briggs  
8 189 SVN Kindrick, Aiden 63 209 CAN Sasser, tyler  
9 188 SVN Lund, Toby 64 207 CAN nelson, jack  
10 187 SVN Black, Garret 65 205 CAN nelson, josh  
11 186 SVN Anzalone, Alessandro 66 133 CAN Beal, Colin  
12 185 SVN Crist-Harm, Colter 67 132 CAN Sutter, Kosmos  
13 184 SVN Canrinus, Ossian 68 131 CAN Zach, Trask  
14 183 SVN Marr, Joseph 69 130 CAN Harper, Scott  
15 182 SVN Bryant, Colton 70 129 CAN Thurston, Reid  
16 181 SVN Martin, Leland 71 128 CAN Harless, Logan  
17 180 SVN Spillman, Grant 72 127 CAN Seniw, Alexander  
18 179 SVN Williams, Wesley 73 126 CAN Rodina, John  
19 178 SVN Ellis, Maximillian 74 125 AUT Cuttlers, Samuel  
20 177 SVN Hudson, Breckin 75 124 AUT Wright, Evan  
21 176 SVN Ashmore, Elliott 76 123 AUT Ellis, Samson  
22 175 SVN Hitt, Finn 77 122 AUT Pascoe, Hoyt  
23 174 SVN Treadwell, Lincoln 78 121 AUT Hayes, Sawyer  
24 173 SVN Smith, Elias 79 120 AUT Kovarik, Kyle  
25 172 SVN Hitt, Caelan 80 119 AUT Keller, Jack  
26 171 SVN Strohm, Tripp 81 118 AUT Mogensen, Kyle  
27 170 SVN Hecht, Joseph 82 117 AUT Feider, Dane  
28 169 NOR Lynam, Raleigh 83 116 AUT Koeckeritz, Alex  
29 168 NOR Goodpaster, Zura 84 115 AUT Tanner, Cole  
30 167 NOR Hill, Jeff 85 114 AUT Froehlich, Owen  
31 166 NOR Cooley, Deacon 86 113 AUT Beeler, Maxim  
32 165 NOR Kessler, Van 87 112 AUT Koeckeritz, Jack  
33 164 NOR Hall, Samuel 88 111 AUT Dana, Brannon  
34 163 NOR Smith, Liam 89 108 AUT Sullivan, Cash  
35 162 NOR Kessler, Danny 90 107 AUT Debenedetti, Gregory  
36 161 NOR Winn, Xander 91 106 AUT Cara, Jonathan  
37 160 NOR Hayes, Isaac 92 105 AUT Thurston, Thomas  
38 159 NOR Kovarik, Connor 93 104 AUT Hill, James  
39 158 NOR Hall, Garrett 94 103 AUT Hecht, Joshua  
40 157 NOR Ellis, Joey 95 102 AUT Haener, Sam  
41 156 NOR Wyatt, Maximo 96 101 AUT Zuroff, Jennings  
42 155 NOR Tonkin, Connor  
43 154 NOR Poulson, Finn  
44 153 NOR Depuydt, Marc-Aurele  
45 151 NOR Schneider, Jameson  
46 150 NOR Bartich, Keegan  
47 149 ITA Wedeking, Henry  
48 148 ITA Feider, Raleigh  
49 147 ITA Gudmundsen, Logan  
50 146 ITA Hart, Aaro  
51 145 ITA Beeler, Daniel  
52 144 ITA Froehlich, Bennett  
53 143 FRA Stanish, Jack  
54 142 FRA Wald, Flynn  
55 141 FRA Bolinder, Charlie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved