Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Steppacher Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
1/28/2018 10:00 AM
Athletes and Coaches: Please help roll B Net

2ND RUN START¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
STEPPACHER FOUNDER CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 5:00 1/28/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 94 EMSC Franceski, David 55.57  
2 58 BMRA O`Brien, Brendan 55.35  
3 71 EMSC Millett, Sam 55.31  
4 67 BMRA Mcginley, Michael 55.30  
5 81 BMRA Harburda, Robert 55.21  
6 80 PASEF Brown, Alexander 54.83  
7 76 JFRT DeLong, Jamieson 54.71  
8 68 BMRA Maslo, Alexander 54.69  
9 72 PASEF OConnor, Kieran 53.67  
10 53 EMSC Sutch, Carter 53.47  
11 93 PASEF Jay, Dylan 52.70  
12 78 EMSC Beardell, Louis 52.59  
13 56 MONTAGHottenstein, Luke 52.49  
14 50 EMSC Cheshire, Camden 52.30  
15 64 BMRA Feigenberg, Matthew 51.72  
16 66 BMRA Gupta, Shayan 51.67  
17 69 EMSC Walsh, Tommy 50.89  
18 49 JFRT Driker, Natan 50.55  
19 65 EMSC Keating, Tyler 50.44  
20 54 JFRT Rosenthal, Noah 50.25  
21 57 EMSC Koitzsch, Reilly 50.04  
22 87 BMRA Dougherty, James 49.73  
23 59 EMSC Barnes, Noah 49.71  
24 85 PASEF Correia, Lucca 49.45  
25 61 BMRA Ellis, Beau 49.42  
26 47 EMSC Carpenter, Shane 48.50  
27 82 BMRA Cook, Benjamin 48.28  
28 51 EMSC Pope, Jack 47.82  
29 55 JFRT Finnerty, Michael 47.39  
30 90 BMRA Robbins, Case 46.75  
31 62 BMRA Thompson, Beau 55.94  
32 46 BMRA Hurchalla, Matthew 56.10  
33 74 EMSC Beardell, Paul 56.15  
34 86 JFRT Incorvaia, Michael 56.43  
35 77 PASEF Lee, Caleb 56.66  
36 70 BMRA Wagner, Gavin 56.94  
37 79 PASEF Lombardo, Matthew 57.35  
38 52 SMRT Coad, Johnny 57.68  
39 92 BMRA Townsend, Palmer 58.28  
40 48 PASEF Stein, Jonathan 58.54  
41 75 SMRC Vandersluis, Finl 1:00.06  
42 89 BMRA Renquist, Maxwell 1:00.71  
43 83 BMRA Teplov, Jake 1:01.46  
44 73 ELK Gaghan, John 1:04.30  
45 60 JFRT Lloyd, Ethan DNF  
46 63 JFRT Murphy, Connor DNS  
47 84 BMRA Shawhan, Dylan DNF  
48 88 BMRA Petrignani, Adam DNF  
49 91 PASEF Coronado, Daniel DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved