Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USASA Unbound GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/27/2018 10:00 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/27/2018                        Page 1 
 
USASA Unbound GS 
Fascination - Top Start 
Mammoth Mountain Ski Area 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class 
_______________________________________________________________________ 
1 5050 Emily Leach Snowboard Open Class Women 
2 5306 Jeffrey Anderson Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Girls 
3 5263 Charlie Graulich Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
4 5247 Tanoa TJ Weygand Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
5 5311 Toranosuke Komiyama Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
6 5249 Walter Kim Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
7 5397 Jaxom Tanimoto Snowboard Ruggie (7 and Under) Boys 
8 5205 Madelynn Valderrama Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Girls 
9 5626 Logan Leggette Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Girls 
10 5361 Spencer Anderson Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Girls 
11 5360 Ewen Tomaier Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Boys 
12 5275 Quinn Halloran Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Boys 
13 5394 Ronan Price Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Boys 
14 5342 dylan hanson Snowboard Grommet (8-9) Boys 
15 5398 Beatrice Kim Snowboard Menehune (10-11) Girls 
16 5265 Bryce Graulich Snowboard Menehune (10-11) Boys 
17 5392 Morgan Ellis Snowboard Menehune (10-11) Boys 
18 5601 Sebastian Markmann Snowboard Menehune (10-11) Boys 
19 5220 Samuel Erland Snowboard Menehune (10-11) Boys 
20 5264 Natalie Partridge Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Girls 
21 5331 Gwen flemington Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Girls 
22 5399 Jake Langston Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
23 5277 Ryan Halloran Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
24 5278 Jake Graulich Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
25 5610 John Connolly Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
26 5276 Zachary Dias Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
27 5330 Vaughn flemington Snowboard Breaker (12-13) Boys 
28 5251 Super Applebaum Snowboard Youth (14-15) Women 
29 5459 Riley Gapp Snowboard Youth (14-15) Men 
30 5317 Daniel Pickett Snowboard Youth (14-15) Men 
31 5442 Paige Lary Snowboard Junior (16-17) Women 
32 5231 Taney Anne Doll Snowboard Junior (16-17) Women 
33 5305 flynn davis Snowboard Junior (16-17) Men 
34 5320 Ocean Roberts Snowboard Junior (16-17) Men 
35 5340 Michael Marusicz Snowboard Junior (16-17) Men 
36 5415 Jonnel Janewicz-Leggette Snowboard Legend (40-49) Women 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2018 9:42:48 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved