Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-26-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/26/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-26-18 SMAA SL Cheverus- Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F CHEV Annesley Black 52.14 (1) 
2 3 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 1:00.29 (2) 
3 29 F FAL/W Ella Holland 1:01.13 (3) 
4 2 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:02.71 (4) 
5 37 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:02.94 (5) 
6 9 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:03.53 (6) 
7 16 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:04.21 (7) 
8 23 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 1:05.90 (8) 
9 5 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 1:06.59 (9) 
10 33 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 1:07.32 (10) 
11 18 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:08.56 (11) 
12 47 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:10.42 (12) 
13 12 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:11.52 (13) 
14 17 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 1:11.75 (14) 
15 22 F TRAIP Beti Strevens 1:11.89 (15) 
16 28 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:12.86 (16) 
17 38 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 1:13.34 (17) 
18 27 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:15.21 (18) 
19 24 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:15.38 (19) 
20 13 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:16.90 (20) 
21 20 F CHEV Jennifer Christian 1:17.17 (21) 
22 26 F CHEV Emma Langevin 1:17.84 (22) 
23 6 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:17.97 (23) 
24 7 F TA Daniella Crane 1:18.44 (24) 
25 10 F TRAIP Isabelle Woollacot 1:18.67 (25) 
26 35 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:20.41 (26) 
27 30 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:21.21 (27) 
28 53 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:21.95 (28) 
29 41 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:23.55 (29) 
30 21 F GOR Rylie Wareham 1:25.54 (30) 
31 11 F FAL/W Ella Boyd 1:28.26 (31) 
32 19 F WIND Julianna Davis 1:28.44 (32) 
33 39 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:28.93 (33) 
34 36 F WIND Isabella Rosboroug 1:31.26 (34) 
35 43 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 1:32.45 (35) 
36 49 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 1:32.85 (36) 
37 55 F MARSH Macey White 1:34.98 (37) 
38 45 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 1:42.08 (38) 
39 31 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:42.67 (39) 
40 42 F KENN Libby Shea 1:48.38 (40) 
41 52 F KENN Katherine Sullivan 2:08.85 (41) 
42 44 F KENN Ava Gulson 2:20.02 (42) 
43 54 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 2:36.57 (43) 
44 32 F CHEV Francessca Chace 2:37.32 (44) 
45 51 F MARSH Ruby Albers 3:14.07 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 7:38:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved