Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Big Sky Tech Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/26/2018 10:00 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BIG SKY YSL 2018 TECH SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:15 1/26/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 Bartoszek, Natalia DNS 56 34 Hassman, Wren 1:03.42 
2 11 MacLean, Eliza 1:23.35 57 33 Haas, Avryl 53.76 
3 10 Bedell, Tatum 1:35.17 58 32 Olsson, Piper 1:05.39 
4 9 Schreiner, Paige 1:28.08 59 88 Bahr, Addison 55.17 
5 8 Cook, Adaline 1:22.86 60 87 Metzler, Audrey 1:02.20 
6 7 Rose, Torah 1:19.30 61 86 Ross, Mckinley 52.13 
7 6 Paatalo, Kira 1:16.14 62 85 Manka, Skylar 51.66 
8 5 Kneeland, Corina 1:03.01 63 84 Johnson, Winter 51.74 
9 4 Lenz, Eilee DNF 64 83 Russo, Ava 50.67 
10 3 Luebke, Pippi 1:28.88 65 82 Lewison, Tess 56.77 
11 2 Wenger, Peyton 1:15.75 66 81 Ludemann, Brooklyn 1:00.06 
12 1 Fricke, Ingrid 1:28.48 67 80 Davis, Margaret 52.97 
13 31 Mittelstaedt, Hana 1:09.79 68 79 Brown, Lili 50.53 
14 30 Wilson, Brynn 1:17.94 69 78 Westenfelder, Elsa 54.14 
15 29 Smith, Julia DNS 70 77 Speidel, Piper 52.13 
16 28 Skogen, Cecelia 1:11.66 71 76 Stephens, Kate 1:00.21 
17 27 Henyon, Kennedy 1:08.44 72 75 Ewing, Shaye 48.51 
18 26 Hardan, Cate 1:13.06 73 74 Cooke, Isabelle 52.19 
19 25 Ludemann, Gretchen 1:04.94 74 73 Vap, Morgane 53.98 
20 24 Thompson, Amelia 1:10.71 75 72 Jarrett, Gracie DNS 
21 23 Manka, Dylan 56.74 76 71 Harmon, Emily 1:00.87 
22 22 Allmacher, Sarah 1:18.81 77 70 Thompson, Gwendalyn 59.19 
23 21 Brust, Liesl DNS 78 69 Schad, Grace 53.24 
24 20 Fassbinder, Emerson 1:05.25 79 68 Hayes, Morgan 52.94 
25 19 Thorn, Chelsey 1:05.25 80 67 Allen, Sahale 1:00.87 
26 18 Cowling, Molly 1:15.36 81 66 Ziegler, Madalyn 53.55 
27 17 Lewis, Sophia 1:01.96 82 65 Cooke, Paetra 54.14 
28 16 Fogarty, Eleanor 1:14.96 83 64 Carisch, Sylvia DNS 
29 15 Towle, Poppy 1:02.73 84 63 Ditullio, Drew 53.99 
30 14 Morasch, Aibhlinn 1:16.81 85 62 Hoover, Myla 51.74 
31 13 Olsson, Violet DSQ 86 61 Emmons, Sydney 1:03.02 
32 58 Hersom, Katie 58.22 87 60 Haugan, Maya 1:01.52 
33 57 Fox, Campbell 54.83 88 59 Wallace, Baret 59.27 
34 56 Elliott, Paige DNF  
35 55 Trebesch, Inga 55.07  
36 54 Unger, Chloe 52.59  
37 53 Arthun, Mary 1:09.91  
38 52 Klug, Carson 55.20  
39 51 Schad, Lily 55.91  
40 50 Davis, Sophia 53.75  
41 49 Corbin, Kaycee 59.10  
42 48 Frame, Nora 1:04.14  
43 47 Cook, Alice 1:04.59  
44 46 Bentler, Beatrice DNS  
45 45 Johnson, Allene 56.35  
46 44 Schreiner, Graycen 52.87  
47 43 Collins, Ione 1:10.06  
48 42 Zarycki, Nora 55.65  
49 41 Hoskins, Abby 58.30  
50 40 Pritham, Lila 1:02.55  
51 39 Morris, Harper 1:04.90  
52 38 Brown, Brooke 50.78  
53 37 Klepper, Kellie 1:01.58  
54 36 Nelson, Lauren 57.22  
55 35 Koch, Bria 1:08.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved