Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls SL¹
SNH Champs Girsl SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/26/2018 1:00 PM

SNH CHamps Boys SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Camden Fritz 34.61 (3) 35.42 (3) 1:10.03 (2) 99.0 
7 Andrew Taylor 35.22 (4) 35.89 (5) 1:11.11 (3) 98.0 
15 Nicolo Lazzari 40.04 (14 33.87 (2) 1:13.91 (6) 95.0 
48 Nathan Fritz 37.96 (10 36.98 (7) 1:14.94 (7) 94.0 
29 FT Quade Bell 40.95 (17 42.87 (12 1:23.82 (12) 
36 Montague Jones 40.68 (16 44.69 (15 1:25.37 (14) 
42 Matthew Greany 45.44 (24 46.50 (17 1:31.94 (19) 
65 Hyrum Colman 1:05.63 (47 1:10.03 (45 2:15.66 (43) 
58 Joshua Lacaillade 1:09.16 (48 1:10.73 (46 2:19.89 (44) 
66 Benjamin Lockitt 1:10.59 (50 1:43.09 (58 2:53.68 (51) 
62 Samuel Newell 1:25.89 (58 1:34.64 (56 3:00.53 (52) 
53 Alec Reitter 1:21.73 (57 DNF 
 
Team : Milford Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Ethan Tronkowski 36.39 (6) 36.23 (6) 1:12.62 (5) 96.0 
67 Parker Lambert 36.27 (5) 39.14 (8) 1:15.41 (8) 93.0 
69 Grant Bonczar 44.97 (23 39.33 (9) 1:24.30 (13) 89.0 
72 Colton Benjamin 48.91 (32 52.81 (27 1:41.72 (26) 78.0 
71 Colin MacGrath DSQ 1:07.81 (42 
70 DJ Godlewski DNF 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Logan French 39.00 (12 41.39 (10 1:20.39 (10) 91.0 
12 Luke Sandmann 39.78 (13 46.78 (18 1:26.56 (15) 88.0 
26 Peter Maslan 43.77 (21 47.24 (22 1:31.01 (17) 86.0 
33 Graham TenHaken 47.91 (29 47.11 (21 1:35.02 (22) 82.0 
19 John Moorhead 59.38 (44 43.80 (14 1:43.18 (27) 
46 John Brennan 48.83 (31 58.84 (36 1:47.67 (29) 
60 Eric Gessner 1:09.78 (49 1:18.92 (51 2:28.70 (48) 
63 Charles Cloud 1:11.84 (53 1:33.28 (55 2:45.12 (50) 
40 Joseph Kibbie DSQ 53.24 (29 
56 John Mooney DNF 1:12.47 (47 
51 Matteo Serraglia 47.05 (25 DSQ 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 339.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Noah Krason 37.30 (8) 42.90 (13 1:20.20 (9) 92.0 
3 Keenan Wilson 40.11 (15 41.47 (11 1:21.58 (11) 90.0 
25 Reid Wilson 47.59 (27 52.66 (25 1:40.25 (24) 80.0 
50 Alexander McCall 49.91 (33 54.19 (30 1:44.10 (28) 77.0 
59 Max Heck 1:01.10 (46 1:01.10 (39 2:02.20 (37) 
45 Cale Skillings 1:10.95 (51 1:09.00 (43 2:19.95 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 4:15:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved