Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Park City IMD Cup / U16 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WY - GRAND TARGHEE
1/26/2018 9:15 AM
Timing available at http://www.racenexus.com today

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U16 QUALIFIER IMD CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0173  
TETON VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION JANUARY 26, 2018 
GRAND TARGHEE INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 12 I6267687 Bocock, Mary RM/03 44.50 42.57 1:27.07 0.00 
2 2 I6327418 Macuga, Lauren PCSS/02 45.63 43.63 1:29.26 24.65 
3 10 I6318961 Kaiser, Marit SVSEF/03 45.56 44.10 1:29.66 29.15 
4 4 X6706567 Ishimaru, Merumo SVSEF/02 46.70 43.17 1:29.87 31.51 
5 16 I6368528 Foos, Isabella OV/03 46.20 43.72 1:29.92 32.08 
6 7 I6368443 Grossniklaus, Anna PCSS/02 46.21 44.46 1:30.67 40.52 
7 21 I6299457 Curtis, Sage SVSEF/02 46.76 44.63 1:31.39 48.62 
8 20 I6521363 Ritter, Carey JHSC/03 47.13 44.76 1:31.89 54.25 
9 13 I6165922 Nichols, Ellie RM/02 48.77 43.47 1:32.24 58.19 
10 30 I6327114 Friedman, Lindley RM/03 46.72 45.64 1:32.36 59.54 
11 6 I6516267 Tozzi, Sophia JHSC/03 47.32 45.16 1:32.48 60.89 
12 35 I6309720 Kirk, Anhwei SVSEF/03 47.76 45.80 1:33.56 73.05 
13 71 X6389464 Davis, Isabella JHSC/02 48.93 44.72 1:33.65 74.06 
14 18 I6401296 Gorsch, Alyssa PCSS/03 48.30 45.42 1:33.72 74.85 
15 41 I6527101 Stojsic Espenes, Abigail PCSS/02 49.26 45.08 1:34.34 81.83 
16 26 I6549037 Walther-Porino, Carly SVSEF/02 47.98 46.40 1:34.38 82.28 
17 42 I6283599 Altman, Charlotte RM/02 48.64 45.98 1:34.62 84.98 
18 23 X6251839 Townshend, Philippa PCSS/02 48.56 46.66 1:35.22 91.73 
19 38 I6317608 Street, Lola SVSEF/03 49.10 46.16 1:35.26 92.18 
20 34 I6496440 Haaijer, Caroline PCSS/02 48.82 46.51 1:35.33 92.97 
21 25 X6466759 Brain, Rebekah PCSS/02 48.29 47.55 1:35.84 98.71 
22 22 I6435434 Hanna, Falon SVSEF/02 49.08 47.60 1:36.68 108.16 
23 40 I6321921 Tardif, Rebecca PCSS/02 50.24 47.44 1:37.68 119.42 
24 56 I6443512 Umble, Melissa SB/03 50.85 46.94 1:37.79 120.66 
25 46 I6254015 Blanchat, Peyton SB/02 50.89 46.91 1:37.80 120.77 
26 33 I6390646 Brickson, Dagny RM/03 51.38 47.26 1:38.64 130.22 
27 27 I6390363 Ryan, Emmerson PCST/03 50.74 47.95 1:38.69 130.79 
28 19 I6477661 Kopplin, Ella SVSEF/02 50.47 48.74 1:39.21 136.64 
29 52 I6277514 Fogarty, Maggie PCSS/03 51.79 48.23 1:40.02 145.76 
30 58 I6216797 Guimond, Mikayla OV/02 52.34 48.56 1:40.90 155.66 
31 48 I6583483 Gardner, Libby OV/03 52.03 49.34 1:41.37 160.95 
32 44 I6678352 Dybdahl, Kaija MWSC/02 52.61 49.38 1:41.99 167.93 
33 31 I6644137 Bailey, Nicole BBSEF/03 53.82 48.92 1:42.74 176.37 
34 49 I6362875 Tuttle, Sydney PCSS/03 53.54 50.48 1:44.02 190.78 
 
26-01-18 / GRAND TARGHEE LIST: NLW0918 U0173 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved