Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls GS¹
SNH Champs Boys GS T¹
SNH HS Champs Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/26/2018 10:00 AM

SNH Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Elaine Taylor 32.53 (1) 32.00 (1) 1:04.53 (1) 100.0 
15 Maisy Pekala 34.79 (4) 36.28 (7) 1:11.07 (5) 96.0 
8 Carly Craft 36.05 (7) 35.30 (4) 1:11.35 (6) 95.0 
29 Maggie Kohl 37.01 (12 36.47 (8) 1:13.48 (9) 92.0 
22 Casey McGuire 36.62 (10 37.46 (10 1:14.08 (10) 
49 Sarah Bozuwa 39.23 (25 38.60 (13 1:17.83 (17) 
62 Sabin Mitchell 41.83 (33 43.80 (35 1:25.63 (31) 
61 Sophie Mitchell 42.17 (35 43.98 (37 1:26.15 (32) 
53 Katie Naughton 41.23 (27 45.01 (41 1:26.24 (33) 
57 Luna Falkenberg 42.37 (36 44.20 (38 1:26.57 (35) 
55 Tessa Stewart 42.84 (38 43.92 (36 1:26.76 (36) 
59 Daphnie Friedman 55.73 (51 1:01.06 (53 1:56.79 (49) 
58 Tessa Cahoon 51.32 (48 1:19.82 (55 2:11.14 (51) 
60 Helen Smith 1:18.56 (55 1:16.58 (54 2:35.14 (53) 
43 Kaylei Cardona DNF 40.43 (23 
36 Caroline Ruth 37.06 (13 DNF 
 
Team : Hollis-Brookline Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Menard Stephanie 34.08 (3) 33.62 (3) 1:07.70 (3) 98.0 
12 Menard Isabelle 36.03 (6) 36.21 (6) 1:12.24 (7) 94.0 
33 Farwell Josephine 36.41 (9) 38.64 (14 1:15.05 (12) 90.0 
19 Lysik Jocelyn 38.40 (17 40.63 (25 1:19.03 (22) 81.0 
26 Donovan Catherine 39.02 (22 40.45 (24 1:19.47 (23) 
40 Cerato Katie 41.38 (29 41.17 (28 1:22.55 (27) 
46 Cerato Rachael 46.02 (42 44.89 (39 1:30.91 (38) 
51 Kuchta Devon 1:21.95 (56 54.21 (49 2:16.16 (52) 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 353.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Crooker Rosie 33.68 (2) 32.98 (2) 1:06.66 (2) 99.0 
9 Clark Jaclyn 37.58 (15 38.86 (17 1:16.44 (14) 88.0 
16 Dishong Ella 38.68 (20 38.72 (16 1:17.40 (16) 86.0 
23 Karlicek Jillian 39.20 (24 40.63 (25 1:19.83 (24) 80.0 
30 Gombas Anna 45.08 (40 46.12 (42 1:31.20 (39) 
37 Rousseau Ella 51.18 (47 53.66 (48 1:44.84 (46) 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Taylor Kathleen 36.23 (8) 37.01 (9) 1:13.24 (8) 93.0 
13 Bennett Olivia 37.70 (16 38.65 (15 1:16.35 (13) 89.0 
27 Jones Georgia 39.31 (26 38.92 (18 1:18.23 (19) 84.0 
34 Jones India 41.23 (27 40.84 (27 1:22.07 (26) 78.0 
20 Robinson Abigail 41.86 (34 41.82 (29 1:23.68 (29) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 12:35:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved