Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Girls GS TR¹
SNH Champs Girls GS¹
SNH HS Champs Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/26/2018 10:00 AM

SNH Champs Boys GS T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Nathan Fritz 33.79 (7) 34.71 (8) 1:08.50 (7) 94.0 
15 Nicolo Lazzari 34.91 (12 35.16 (9) 1:10.07 (9) 92.0 
7 Andrew Taylor 34.62 (11 36.03 (15 1:10.65 (11) 90.0 
22 Camden Fritz 35.30 (15 36.11 (16 1:11.41 (14) 87.0 
29 FT Quade Bell 37.17 (22 34.49 (7) 1:11.66 (15) 
36 Montague Jones 37.93 (26 38.56 (24 1:16.49 (24) 
42 Matthew Greany 39.06 (32 39.03 (26 1:18.09 (28) 
53 Alec Reitter 43.88 (47 43.35 (42 1:27.23 (40) 
58 Joshua Lacaillade 42.98 (44 46.27 (50 1:29.25 (45) 
65 Hyrum Colman 50.33 (59 52.19 (60 1:42.52 (54) 
62 Samuel Newell 53.41 (62 57.32 (62 1:50.73 (57) 
66 Benjamin Lockitt 47.98 (54 DNF 
 
Team : Milford Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 Parker Lambert 32.55 (1) 33.34 (4) 1:05.89 (1) 100.0 
68 Ethan Tronkowski 33.17 (3) 33.29 (3) 1:06.46 (4) 97.0 
69 Grant Bonczar 36.64 (20 37.02 (19 1:13.66 (19) 83.0 
71 Colin MacGrath 38.34 (28 38.01 (22 1:16.35 (23) 79.0 
70 DJ Godlewski 55.70 (64 49.35 (55 1:45.05 (55) 
72 Colton Benjamin DNF 44.84 (47 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 John Moorhead 35.25 (14 35.89 (14 1:11.14 (12) 89.0 
4 Logan French 35.66 (18 35.63 (11 1:11.29 (13) 88.0 
12 Luke Sandmann 35.19 (13 36.56 (18 1:11.75 (16) 86.0 
26 Peter Maslan 37.30 (24 39.33 (27 1:16.63 (25) 78.0 
46 John Brennan 39.91 (35 41.54 (33 1:21.45 (32) 
40 Joseph Kibbie 41.18 (40 41.99 (35 1:23.17 (35) 
56 John Mooney 42.78 (42 45.71 (48 1:28.49 (43) 
63 Charles Cloud 47.86 (53 50.48 (57 1:38.34 (50) 
51 Matteo Serraglia 53.86 (63 1:13.15 (63 2:07.01 (58) 
60 Eric Gessner 47.51 (51 1:29.32 (64 2:16.83 (59) 
33 Graham TenHaken DSQ 40.07 (31 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 336.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Owen Mueller 33.80 (8) 35.86 (13 1:09.66 (8) 93.0 
27 Nathan Sullivan 36.73 (21 37.34 (21 1:14.07 (20) 82.0 
34 Ty Mountain 39.76 (34 35.38 (10 1:15.14 (21) 81.0 
13 Tyler Nachilly 37.95 (27 38.11 (23 1:16.06 (22) 80.0 
20 Charles Brooks 37.36 (25 39.69 (29 1:17.05 (27) 
61 Aidan Hackenburg 42.84 (43 44.59 (46 1:27.43 (41) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 12:31:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved