Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Slalom LMC 4 Te¹
LMC 4 Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Mountain
1/25/2018 5:00 PM

Boys LMC 4 Individua¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 25, 2018 @ Boyne Mountain 
Boys SL LMC 4 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 A HS Andrew Truman 39.34 (2) 39.82 (1) 1:19.16 (1) 
2 49 A GNA Andrew Bliss 42.21 (3) 43.11 (4) 1:25.32 (2) 
3 71 A HS Max Sydow 43.45 (6) 42.15 (2) 1:25.60 (3) 
4 66 A HS Stone Calnen 43.41 (5) 42.87 (3) 1:26.28 (4) 
5 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 43.66 (7) 43.33 (5) 1:26.99 (5) 
6 25 A CVX Jake Snyder 45.41 (8) 45.32 (7) 1:30.73 (6) 
7 52 B GNA Shane Pilate 46.70 (1) 46.81 (1) 1:33.51 (1) 
8 92 A GRY David Burr 47.91 (11) 46.49 (8) 1:34.40 (7) 
9 93 A GRY Zack Osga 46.99 (9) 47.58 (9) 1:34.57 (8) 
10 1 A BC Quinton Kuhn 47.84 (10) 47.90 (10) 1:35.74 (9) 
11 65 B HS Luke Baker 48.34 (2) 47.77 (2) 1:36.11 (2) 
12 46 A GNA Finn Husband 37.84 (1) 59.03 (21) 1:36.87 (10) 
13 51 A GNA Ayden Ferris 54.20 (21) 43.59 (6) 1:37.79 (11) 
14 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 49.95 (16) 47.91 (11) 1:37.86 (12) 
15 96 A GRY Chris Baudoux 49.15 (13) 48.79 (13) 1:37.94 (13) 
16 64 A HS Austin Smar 50.09 (17) 48.45 (12) 1:38.54 (14) 
17 54 B GNA Tom Morrison 50.34 (3) 48.74 (3) 1:39.08 (3) 
18 17 A CVX Addison Bemis 50.59 (18) 48.96 (14) 1:39.55 (15) 
19 102 A GRY Desmond OReilly 49.89 (15) 49.81 (15) 1:39.70 (16) 
20 62 A HS Ryan LeBlance 49.88 (14) 50.58 (17) 1:40.46 (17) 
21 20 A CVX Jake Conway 51.04 (19) 50.46 (16) 1:41.50 (18) 
22 72 B HS Robbie Gillette 52.18 (5) 49.88 (4) 1:42.06 (4) 
23 68 B HS Ian Davis 51.95 (4) 50.67 (5) 1:42.62 (5) 
24 18 A CVX Jack Bemis 51.23 (20) 51.94 (18) 1:43.17 (19) 
25 58 B GNA Joe Klein 52.96 (7) 52.82 (6) 1:45.78 (6) 
26 76 B HS Ethan Schumaker 52.71 (6) 53.22 (7) 1:45.93 (7) 
27 48 A GNA Gavin Mortenson 42.95 (4) 1:03.21 (24) 1:46.16 (20) 
28 19 A CVX Caeden Collins 55.05 (22) 54.86 (20) 1:49.91 (21) 
29 77 B HS Harrison Luplow 55.08 (8) 55.55 (8) 1:50.63 (8) 
30 75 B HS Liam Ransford 55.56 (9) 57.41 (10) 1:52.97 (9) 
31 53 A GNA Eli Szumera 49.04 (12) 1:04.35 (25) 1:53.39 (22) 
32 67 B HS Beck Brearley 57.83 (10) 56.24 (9) 1:54.07 (10) 
33 95 A GRY Colton Laskowski 58.22 (23) 1:00.09 (22) 1:58.31 (23) 
34 23 B CVX Alex Morgridge 59.77 (11) 59.60 (12) 1:59.37 (11) 
35 22 B CVX Jack Kita 1:00.58 (13) 58.92 (11) 1:59.50 (12) 
36 2 A BC Josef Svab 1:02.59 (24) 1:02.74 (23) 2:05.33 (24) 
37 57 B GNA Victor Benitah 1:05.91 (14) 1:03.70 (14) 2:09.61 (13) 
38 74 B HS Alex Likens 1:00.55 (12) 1:11.06 (16) 2:11.61 (14) 
39 27 B CVX Philip Sterrett 1:09.91 (18) 1:02.74 (13) 2:12.65 (15) 
40 55 B GNA Justin Jansen 1:08.10 (15) 1:04.72 (15) 2:12.82 (16) 
41 26 A CVX Luke Snyder 1:26.82 (27) 52.12 (19) 2:18.94 (25) 
42 98 B GRY Brayden Whitley 1:09.16 (17) 1:14.57 (18) 2:23.73 (17) 
43 29 B CVX Cam Arnold 1:15.50 (20) 1:12.82 (17) 2:28.32 (18) 
44 4 A BC Maria Castiad 1:14.43 (25) 1:15.41 (26) 2:29.84 (26) 
45 3 A BC Sophia Hemmings 1:15.87 (26) 1:17.82 (27) 2:33.69 (27) 
46 21 B CVX Winslow Freds 1:20.57 (21) 1:20.53 (19) 2:41.10 (19) 
47 99 B GRY Jiaxiang Yuan 1:34.45 (22) DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 8:14:35 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved