Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. La Crosse
1/27/2018 9:45 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Mt. La Crosse 
Women Giant Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:45.17 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 3:46.73 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 38.51 (4) 33.66 (1) 1:12.17 (1) (1) * 
359 A Berit Thorson 39.63 (5) 35.86 (4) 1:15.49 (4) (4) * 
351 B Reilly Birkett 41.09 (8) 37.02 (6) 1:18.11 (5) (1) 
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels 41.06 (7) 38.01 (9) 1:19.07 (8) (6) * 
352 A Kristen Johnston 43.60 (25 37.77 (8) 1:21.37 (10)(7) 
353 B Erin Faubion 42.97 (19 38.78 (12 1:21.75 (13)(4) 
366 A Sally Anderson 43.10 (21 38.89 (14 1:21.99 (15)(11) 
365 B Alice Gardner 43.48 (23 38.97 (15 1:22.45 (18)(5) 
350 B Grace Jondal 44.47 (30 38.98 (16 1:23.45 (21)(8) 
360 B Kathryn Jondal 45.40 (33 39.18 (19 1:24.58 (23)(9) 
354 B Shelby Orcutt 45.86 (38 39.58 (23 1:25.44 (25)(10) 
363 B Katie Ullrich 48.48 (47 43.85 (31 1:32.33 (32)(13) 
356 B Delaney Warren 52.23 (53 47.58 (35 1:39.81 (35)(14) 
355 B Allison Herr 54.60 (56 50.56 (37 1:45.16 (37)(16) 
358 B Sonya Chechik DNS 56.41 (38 
348 B Caroline Maahs 42.76 (17 DNF 
346 B Jessica Zola 44.86 (32 DNF 
349 B Sophia Ward 1:00.11 (59 DNF 
345 B Carly Rogers 42.58 (14 DSQ 
362 B Zoey Rugel DNS 
369 B Olivia Krigbaum DSQ 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 3:47.80 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 37.92 (2) 34.52 (2) 1:12.44 (2) (2) * 
238 A Alexandra Clarke 38.25 (3) 35.48 (3) 1:13.73 (3) (3) * 
242 B Ema Martinez 41.61 (10 36.54 (5) 1:18.15 (6) (2) 
239 B Eleanor Goodnow 41.76 (11 38.62 (11 1:20.38 (9) (3) 
237 A Gabby Gencheff 37.22 (1) 44.41 (32 1:21.63 (12)(9) * 
243 B Anna Trenary 43.71 (27 39.29 (21 1:23.00 (20)(7) 
240 B Kerry Boyers 45.59 (35 DNF 
241 B Madison Valent 40.78 (6) DSQ 
244 B Karin Garnett 45.59 (35 DSQ 
245 A Caroline Grubbs DNF 
246 A Schuyler Anne Sonn DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2018 6:59:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved