Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-25-18 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/25/2018 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-25-18 CCC SL Falmouth- Host 
Greely, Freeport, Molly Ockett and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F MOMS Willow Carter 35.11 (5) 34.44 (1) 1:09.55 (1) 
2 14 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 33.17 (2) 38.48 (3) 1:11.65 (2) 
3 1 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 34.34 (3) 38.42 (2) 1:12.76 (3) 
4 5 F LRMS Sarah Hare 31.05 (1) 41.89 (6) 1:12.94 (4) 
5 11 F FAL Brooke Saulter 35.04 (4) 39.83 (4) 1:14.87 (5) 
6 10 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 36.63 (6) 41.27 (5) 1:17.90 (6) 
7 7 F GRE McKenna Vincent 37.09 (7) 42.69 (7) 1:19.78 (7) 
8 23 F FREE Emily Wallace 39.90 (10) 45.87 (10) 1:25.77 (8) 
9 20 F FREE Heidi Wallace 40.44 (12) 45.36 (8) 1:25.80 (9) 
10 18 F FREE Lela Mellin 39.84 (9) 46.49 (11) 1:26.33 (10) 
11 15 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 39.57 (8) 47.24 (13) 1:26.81 (11) 
12 19 F LRMS Lauren Roy 41.22 (15) 45.80 (9) 1:27.02 (12) 
13 24 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 40.36 (11) 47.94 (14) 1:28.30 (13) 
14 13 F MOMS Marina Legere 42.18 (17) 46.49 (11) 1:28.67 (14) 
15 6 F FAL Audrey Holland 40.82 (13) 48.55 (15) 1:29.37 (15) 
16 12 F GRE Oliva Stewart 41.58 (16) 49.59 (16) 1:31.17 (16) 
17 26 F LRMS Aliviah Berry 42.19 (18) 51.13 (17) 1:33.32 (17) 
18 21 F LRMS Holly Duigan 41.04 (14) 52.79 (19) 1:33.83 (18) 
19 17 F GRE Emma Bingham 44.54 (19) 51.41 (18) 1:35.95 (19) 
20 30 F LRMS Eleanor Cowan 46.50 (20) 55.04 (22) 1:41.54 (20) 
21 22 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 48.10 (22) 54.18 (21) 1:42.28 (21) 
22 31 F FREE Eliza Mellon 47.92 (21) 58.23 (23) 1:46.15 (22) 
23 29 F FREE Sadie Grogan 1:01.45 (24) 53.14 (20) 1:54.59 (23) 
24 28 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 48.28 (23) 1:06.98 (24) 1:55.26 (24) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 M LRMS Zach Vogel 29.86 (2) 31.37 (1) 1:01.23 (1) 
2 33 M GRE Ben Hanson 32.63 (3) 35.88 (2) 1:08.51 (2) 
3 39 M MOMS Ian Jacobson 34.89 (5) 39.27 (4) 1:14.16 (3) 
4 34 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 37.30 (6) 37.47 (3) 1:14.77 (4) 
5 41 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 38.43 (8) 42.14 (5) 1:20.57 (5) 
6 44 M MOMS Braeden Harlow 38.38 (7) 43.25 (7) 1:21.63 (6) 
7 59 M MOMS Liam Patterson 40.26 (9) 44.33 (8) 1:24.59 (7) 
8 51 M LRMS Samuel Plummer 42.14 (13) 42.80 (6) 1:24.94 (8) 
9 54 M MOMS Tyler Dekutoski 42.52 (14) 44.54 (9) 1:27.06 (9) 
10 46 M LRMS Alecssander Freita 41.31 (11) 45.82 (10) 1:27.13 (10) 
11 78 M FREE Owen Rusiecki 40.40 (10) 46.93 (12) 1:27.33 (11) 
12 53 M GRE Fritz Kendall 44.58 (20) 46.49 (11) 1:31.07 (12) 
13 56 M LRMS Jonathan Boos 44.40 (19) 47.75 (13) 1:32.15 (13) 
14 38 M GRE Eric Vanni 43.66 (18) 49.95 (14) 1:33.61 (14) 
15 80 M FREE Kai Small 45.74 (22) 51.36 (18) 1:37.10 (15) 
16 45 M FREE Bobby Strong 41.65 (12) 55.61 (26) 1:37.26 (16) 
17 61 M LRMS Lucas Gosselin 45.44 (21) 52.27 (19) 1:37.71 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 6:39:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved