Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/25/2018 1:00 PM

KRMS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Derry Adam Radwan 31.86 (1) 33.66 (2) 1:05.52 (1) 
2 5 Sunap Rupert Dalton 34.16 (2) 33.70 (3) 1:07.86 (2) 
3 13 Sunap Kai Deyett 38.34 (4) 38.23 (4) 1:16.57 (3) 
4 4 Belmo Mithell Berry 35.66 (3) 42.99 (9) 1:18.65 (4) 
5 20 Sunap John Roth 47.40 (14) 33.50 (1) 1:20.90 (5) 
6 27 Sunap Tucker Deyett 40.38 (5) 42.55 (8) 1:22.93 (6) 
7 14 Derry Lakeland Galinson 42.65 (7) 43.48 (10) 1:26.13 (7) 
8 30 Kears Liam Markoff 43.21 (8) 44.25 (11) 1:27.46 (8) 
9 69 Sunap Ian McNally 43.98 (9) 44.79 (12) 1:28.77 (9) 
10 7 Gilfo Harry Meehan 46.51 (12) 42.38 (7) 1:28.89 (10) 
11 70 Kears Kristian Nurme 47.46 (17) 42.16 (6) 1:29.62 (11) 
12 40 Sunap Falcon Holobowicz 45.07 (10) 46.36 (13) 1:31.43 (12) 
13 16 Kears Ty Bears 45.41 (11) 46.59 (14) 1:32.00 (13) 
14 33 Belmo Cooper Dion 46.65 (13) 47.99 (15) 1:34.64 (14) 
15 34 Sunap Aaron Bennet 47.94 (19) 51.60 (16) 1:39.54 (15) 
16 50 Sunap Jake Galloway 41.61 (6) 58.52 (26) 1:40.13 (16) 
17 72 Kears Augie Zock 47.41 (15) 55.69 (20) 1:43.10 (17) 
18 54 Sunap Lucien Osborne 52.18 (22) 53.31 (18) 1:45.49 (18) 
19 43 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 48.73 (20) 57.13 (22) 1:45.86 (19) 
20 12 Belmo Jonny Asselin 51.54 (21) 55.12 (19) 1:46.66 (20) 
21 63 Sunap Landon Boucher 56.34 (27) 51.79 (17) 1:48.13 (21) 
22 15 Gilfo Haukur Karlsson 53.44 (24) 57.20 (23) 1:50.64 (22) 
23 23 Kears Matthew Bruns 54.22 (26) 58.04 (24) 1:52.26 (23) 
24 1 NewFo Conner Downes 53.31 (23) 59.50 (27) 1:52.81 (24) 
25 48 Kears Maxwell McColgan 57.40 (32) 56.16 (21) 1:53.56 (25) 
26 44 Belmo William Riley 57.06 (29) 58.35 (25) 1:55.41 (26) 
27 66 Sunap Finn Flint 47.45 (16) 1:09.16 (35) 1:56.61 (27) 
28 2 Saint Broderick Edwards 54.14 (25) 1:04.60 (31) 1:58.74 (28) 
29 71 Sunap David Flatter 57.34 (31) 1:01.85 (28) 1:59.19 (29) 
30 55 Kears Evan Menard 57.33 (30) 1:03.16 (30) 2:00.49 (30) 
31 24 NewFo Trevor Sanschagrin 58.97 (34) 1:02.88 (29) 2:01.85 (31) 
32 52 Kears Adam Kabalka 59.42 (35) 1:05.51 (33) 2:04.93 (32) 
33 37 Kears Kai Dude 47.47 (18) 1:17.93 (47) 2:05.40 (33) 
34 39 Belmo Dylan Flanagan 56.78 (28) 1:09.65 (36) 2:06.43 (34) 
35 22 Gilfo Nicholas Kaminski 1:01.74 (37) 1:05.28 (32) 2:07.02 (35) 
36 9 NewFo Rohan Magrauth 1:00.53 (36) 1:11.47 (39) 2:12.00 (36) 
37 10 Saint Michael McMaugh 1:04.85 (40) 1:11.38 (38) 2:16.23 (37) 
38 28 Derry Cameron Wilding 1:04.43 (39) 1:13.40 (40) 2:17.83 (38) 
39 11 Milfo Mason Daly 1:08.02 (42) 1:10.03 (37) 2:18.05 (39) 
40 57 Sunap Mason Sailor 1:06.27 (41) 1:13.56 (41) 2:19.83 (40) 
41 17 NewFo Ryder Downes 1:02.00 (38) 1:22.42 (51) 2:24.42 (41) 
42 31 NewFo Kack Ehmann 1:09.47 (46) 1:15.47 (44) 2:24.94 (42) 
43 47 Gilfo Aidan Mcbey 1:11.14 (49) 1:15.17 (42) 2:26.31 (43) 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved