Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls SL IR¹
KRMS Boys SL TR¹
KRMS Girls SL 1-25-18 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/25/2018 1:00 PM

KRMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Annika Regan 38.12 (2) 41.14 (3) 1:19.26 (3) 98.0 
14 Chloe Young 41.19 (5) 46.21 (8) 1:27.40 (5) 96.0 
30 Sarah Wagaman 43.44 (7) 45.84 (6) 1:29.28 (7) 94.0 
47 Elizabeth Lewis 46.29 (11 46.21 (8) 1:32.50 (8) 93.0 
46 Amelia Lefebre 47.56 (14 48.09 (10 1:35.65 (9) 
40 Bristol Messer 50.39 (19 45.96 (7) 1:36.35 (10) 
25 Grace Bemis 46.02 (10 51.86 (12 1:37.88 (11) 
34 Katie Ayers 42.11 (6) 56.51 (19 1:38.62 (13) 
20 Ella Farmer 50.88 (21 57.09 (21 1:47.97 (19) 
37 Devin Phyllides 44.03 (9) 1:04.02 (26 1:48.05 (20) 
48 Savannah Mills 50.85 (20 1:17.49 (34 2:08.34 (28) 
44 Anja Wesoja 55.43 (29 1:14.62 (32 2:10.05 (30) 
49 Arden Rossi 50.30 (18 DSQ 
42 Elizabeth Mann 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Saylor Garland 39.25 (4) 39.86 (2) 1:19.11 (2) 99.0 
11 Libby Harrell 38.88 (3) 43.71 (4) 1:22.59 (4) 97.0 
32 Nat Austin 49.10 (15 53.17 (13 1:42.27 (14) 91.0 
27 Morgan Summerton 49.72 (16 53.55 (14 1:43.27 (16) 89.0 
22 Layla Holobowicz 51.91 (23 54.96 (15 1:46.87 (18) 
35 Dannielle Stancil 1:12.90 (40 1:09.18 (29 2:22.08 (35) 
38 Alexis Ouellette 1:17.59 (43 1:31.20 (40 2:48.79 (41) 
 
Team : DerryField Total Points : 349.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Hailey Ramundo 37.12 (1) 39.32 (1) 1:16.44 (1) 100.0 
12 Anya Merriman 47.08 (13 55.68 (16 1:42.76 (15) 90.0 
18 Abbey Carr 55.98 (31 1:04.36 (27 2:00.34 (27) 82.0 
23 Mady Molina 2:04.52 (45 2:15.49 (42 4:20.01 (42) 77.0 
28 Kate Moeckel 57.25 (32 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Hrper Meehan 43.58 (8) 43.97 (5) 1:27.55 (6) 95.0 
29 Caroline Guest 53.18 (26 56.17 (18 1:49.35 (22) 86.0 
13 Makena Langley 52.83 (25 58.43 (23 1:51.26 (24) 84.0 
19 Taryn Wernig 55.45 (30 1:00.89 (24 1:56.34 (25) 83.0 
33 Madelyn Guest 54.18 (27 1:02.46 (25 1:56.64 (26) 
43 Sydney Irons 1:02.83 (35 1:06.17 (28 2:09.00 (29) 
36 Rosabella Lesniak 1:03.45 (36 1:14.94 (33 2:18.39 (33) 
39 Addy Wernig 1:06.63 (37 1:12.21 (30 2:18.84 (34) 
41 Emily Watson 1:18.87 (44 1:19.17 (35 2:38.04 (39) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 3:48:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved