Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls SL TR¹
KRMS Girls SL IR¹
KRMS Girls SL 1-25-18 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
1/25/2018 1:00 PM

KRMS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Rupert Dalton 34.16 (2) 33.70 (3) 1:07.86 (2) 99.0 
13 Kai Deyett 38.34 (4) 38.23 (4) 1:16.57 (3) 98.0 
20 John Roth 47.40 (14 33.50 (1) 1:20.90 (5) 96.0 
27 Tucker Deyett 40.38 (5) 42.55 (8) 1:22.93 (6) 95.0 
69 Ian McNally 43.98 (9) 44.79 (12 1:28.77 (9) 
40 Falcon Holobowicz 45.07 (10 46.36 (13 1:31.43 (12) 
34 Aaron Bennet 47.94 (19 51.60 (16 1:39.54 (15) 
50 Jake Galloway 41.61 (6) 58.52 (26 1:40.13 (16) 
54 Lucien Osborne 52.18 (22 53.31 (18 1:45.49 (18) 
63 Landon Boucher 56.34 (27 51.79 (17 1:48.13 (21) 
66 Finn Flint 47.45 (16 1:09.16 (35 1:56.61 (27) 
71 David Flatter 57.34 (31 1:01.85 (28 1:59.19 (29) 
57 Mason Sailor 1:06.27 (41 1:13.56 (41 2:19.83 (40) 
60 Alex Sencabaugh 1:22.57 (62 1:38.62 (61 3:01.19 (59) 
45 Bret Salvitti DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
30 Liam Markoff 43.21 (8) 44.25 (11 1:27.46 (8) 93.0 
70 Kristian Nurme 47.46 (17 42.16 (6) 1:29.62 (11) 91.0 
16 Ty Bears 45.41 (11 46.59 (14 1:32.00 (13) 90.0 
72 Augie Zock 47.41 (15 55.69 (20 1:43.10 (17) 88.0 
43 Kaelen Lundberg 48.73 (20 57.13 (22 1:45.86 (19) 
23 Matthew Bruns 54.22 (26 58.04 (24 1:52.26 (23) 
48 Maxwell McColgan 57.40 (32 56.16 (21 1:53.56 (25) 
55 Evan Menard 57.33 (30 1:03.16 (30 2:00.49 (30) 
52 Adam Kabalka 59.42 (35 1:05.51 (33 2:04.93 (32) 
37 Kai Dude 47.47 (18 1:17.93 (47 2:05.40 (33) 
73 Ryan Ayers 58.34 (33 1:38.05 (60 2:36.39 (51) 
58 Ethan Lamb 1:09.81 (47 1:30.35 (56 2:40.16 (53) 
8 Troy Madigan DNF 41.83 (5) 
61 Thomas Shepherd DSQ 1:23.08 (52 
67 Anders Sailer DSQ DSQ 
64 Toby MaxLeod 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Mithell Berry 35.66 (3) 42.99 (9) 1:18.65 (4) 97.0 
33 Cooper Dion 46.65 (13 47.99 (15 1:34.64 (14) 89.0 
12 Jonny Asselin 51.54 (21 55.12 (19 1:46.66 (20) 87.0 
44 William Riley 57.06 (29 58.35 (25 1:55.41 (26) 84.0 
39 Dylan Flanagan 56.78 (28 1:09.65 (36 2:06.43 (34) 
26 Kaden Jewell 1:21.96 (61 1:09.06 (34 2:31.02 (46) 
56 Aaron Roberts 1:13.31 (54 1:29.97 (55 2:43.28 (55) 
59 Emanuel Mahoney 1:21.06 (60 1:29.05 (54 2:50.11 (56) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 3:46:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved