Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Boys SL 01-26-18 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/26/2018 11:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 391.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 boys Dylan West 29.99 (1) 30.31 (1) 1:00.30 (1) 100.0 
77 boys Robert Graustein 33.31 (4) 33.51 (2) 1:06.82 (2) 99.0 
80 boys Ryley Tinkham 34.88 (7) 36.11 (7) 1:10.99 (4) 97.0 
62 boys Connor Glavin 40.16 (16 33.59 (3) 1:13.75 (6) 95.0 
56 boys Sean Maloney 41.64 (17 33.70 (4) 1:15.34 (7) 
50 boys Alex Nemeth 37.81 (11 37.58 (9) 1:15.39 (8) 
53 boys Chase Lee 32.24 (2) 49.66 (19 1:21.90 (14) 
74 boys Julian Brochu 57.87 (25 59.19 (25 1:57.06 (24) 
65 boys Jonathan Brooks 34.67 (6) DSQ 
68 boys Jamie Cole DNS DNS 
71 boys Basil Goodwin DNS DNS 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 boys Pete Wingstead 35.10 (8) 35.51 (6) 1:10.61 (3) 98.0 
67 boys Matthew Clark 36.17 (10 36.11 (7) 1:12.28 (5) 96.0 
87 boys Matt Lorrie 38.05 (12 38.07 (10 1:16.12 (9) 94.0 
86 boys Ty Dahl 34.40 (5) 41.89 (15 1:16.29 (10) 93.0 
79 boys Carter Wilcox 38.96 (14 39.29 (12 1:18.25 (12) 
84 boys Sam Smith 44.76 (19 46.53 (18 1:31.29 (17) 
52 boys Luke Johnstone 33.16 (3) 1:01.77 (27 1:34.93 (18) 
70 boys Milton Woolfenden 49.83 (21 50.12 (21 1:39.95 (22) 
82 boys Cabot Wiggett 57.40 (24 57.51 (24 1:54.91 (23) 
61 boys Drew Modesitt 1:07.19 (28 53.05 (23 2:00.24 (25) 
55 boys Connor Magowan 50.30 (22 1:13.29 (29 2:03.59 (26) 
58 boys Ian Kim 59.51 (26 1:07.32 (28 2:06.83 (27) 
64 boys Mike Ouellette DNS DNS 
76 boys Jared King DSQ DSQ 
88 boys Justin Collins DSQ 42.29 (16 
89 boys Ryan Borger DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
69 boys Josh Shapiro 38.65 (13 39.43 (13 1:18.08 (11) 92.0 
75 boys Luke Shapiro 39.72 (15 38.94 (11 1:18.66 (13) 91.0 
63 boys Curtis Heath 43.10 (18 41.50 (14 1:24.60 (15) 90.0 
54 boys Jackson Walsh 35.85 (9) 51.19 (22 1:27.04 (16) 89.0 
51 boys Alex Gehl 1:03.52 (27 34.05 (5) 1:37.57 (19) 
81 boys Calvin Kinville 47.73 (20 49.99 (20 1:37.72 (20) 
60 boys James Donovan 56.16 (23 43.55 (17 1:39.71 (21) 
78 boys Nick Lamie 1:08.11 (29 1:31.82 (30 2:39.93 (28) 
57 boys Dawson Cotreau DNS DNS 
66 boys Philip Borelli DNS DNS 
72 boys Noah Shatzer DSQ 59.27 (26 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 3:13:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved