Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Boys GS 01-26-18 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/26/2018 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2018                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 boys Connor Glavin 31.76 (2) 31.30 (1) 1:03.06 (1) 100.0 
59 boys Dylan West 31.45 (1) 31.80 (2) 1:03.25 (2) 99.0 
56 boys Sean Maloney 32.47 (4) 32.89 (4) 1:05.36 (4) 97.0 
65 boys Jonathan Brooks 32.63 (5) 33.27 (9) 1:05.90 (5) 96.0 
77 boys Robert Graustein 33.34 (9) 33.44 (10 1:06.78 (9) 
53 boys Chase Lee 34.37 (13 33.63 (11 1:08.00 (11) 
50 boys Alex Nemeth 34.28 (10 34.78 (14 1:09.06 (13) 
80 boys Ryley Tinkham 34.72 (15 34.51 (13 1:09.23 (14) 
74 boys Julian Brochu 40.07 (28 41.13 (27 1:21.20 (28) 
68 boys Jamie Cole DNS DNS 
71 boys Basil Goodwin DNS DNS 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 boys Luke Johnstone 31.80 (3) 31.99 (3) 1:03.79 (3) 98.0 
67 boys Matthew Clark 32.99 (7) 32.92 (5) 1:05.91 (6) 95.0 
55 boys Connor Magowan 32.98 (6) 32.99 (6) 1:05.97 (7) 94.0 
86 boys Ty Dahl 33.31 (8) 33.01 (7) 1:06.32 (8) 93.0 
73 boys Pete Wingstead 34.47 (14 33.07 (8) 1:07.54 (10) 
87 boys Matt Lorrie 35.09 (17 34.91 (16 1:10.00 (17) 
76 boys Jared King 35.26 (18 35.34 (20 1:10.60 (18) 
79 boys Carter Wilcox 35.67 (19 35.31 (18 1:10.98 (19) 
88 boys Justin Collins 39.01 (24 37.23 (23 1:16.24 (22) 
70 boys Milton Woolfenden 39.18 (25 38.55 (24 1:17.73 (23) 
84 boys Sam Smith 39.54 (27 40.18 (26 1:19.72 (26) 
82 boys Cabot Wiggett 41.64 (30 41.73 (28 1:23.37 (30) 
61 boys Drew Modesitt 44.42 (31 44.52 (31 1:28.94 (31) 
58 boys Ian Kim 47.32 (33 47.43 (32 1:34.75 (32) 
64 boys Mike Ouellette DNS DNS 
89 boys Ryan Borger DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 boys Alex Gehl 34.30 (11 34.07 (12 1:08.37 (12) 92.0 
54 boys Jackson Walsh 34.34 (12 34.93 (17 1:09.27 (15) 91.0 
75 boys Luke Shapiro 34.99 (16 34.85 (15 1:09.84 (16) 90.0 
69 boys Josh Shapiro 35.98 (20 35.31 (18 1:11.29 (20) 89.0 
63 boys Curtis Heath 37.59 (23 35.81 (21 1:13.40 (21) 
81 boys Calvin Kinville 39.35 (26 38.88 (25 1:18.23 (24) 
78 boys Nick Lamie 36.28 (21 42.15 (29 1:18.43 (25) 
72 boys Noah Shatzer 37.35 (22 43.84 (30 1:21.19 (27) 
60 boys James Donovan 46.55 (32 36.06 (22 1:22.61 (29) 
57 boys Dawson Cotreau DNS DNS 
66 boys Philip Borelli DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2018 12:32:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved