Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Middle school Boys GS 01-25-18 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/25/2018 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 1 
 
Middle school Boys Jan 25 2018 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 boys Reed Karnopp 35.39 (1) 34.33 (1) 1:09.72 (1) 100.0 
58 boys Bridger Viger 35.89 (2) 35.38 (2) 1:11.27 (2) 99.0 
51 boys Garrison Phaneuf 39.32 (11 37.85 (8) 1:17.17 (8) 93.0 
74 boys Brandyn Nault 39.95 (14 40.80 (15 1:20.75 (14) 88.0 
69 boys David Bennett 49.28 (31 48.66 (28 1:37.94 (30) 
79 boys Thomas Rodsenboom DNS DNS 
 
Team : Bartlett Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 boys Ethan Nemeth 37.36 (6) 36.74 (6) 1:14.10 (6) 95.0 
81 boys Mac Connor 38.88 (8) 38.38 (9) 1:17.26 (9) 92.0 
53 boys Isaiah Scharnowski 38.94 (9) 39.83 (11 1:18.77 (10) 91.0 
76 boys Joey Nichipor 39.61 (12 40.00 (12 1:19.61 (12) 89.0 
60 boys Ryon Allen 39.06 (10 41.63 (17 1:20.69 (13) 
71 boys Daniel Zagoren DNS DNS 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 boys Andrew Wilson 36.03 (3) 35.86 (4) 1:11.89 (3) 98.0 
73 boys Dylan Modselewski 36.48 (5) 36.38 (5) 1:12.86 (5) 96.0 
78 boys Awan Muizz 40.16 (15 41.13 (16 1:21.29 (15) 87.0 
83 boys Ethan Wargo 41.28 (17 42.00 (19 1:23.28 (18) 84.0 
55 boys Addison Donati 43.55 (21 43.40 (20 1:26.95 (20) 
68 boys Tucker Bailey 47.53 (27 45.12 (22 1:32.65 (25) 
86 boys Asher Donati DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 boys Cameron Yates 39.71 (13 39.55 (10 1:19.26 (11) 90.0 
84 boys James Yarling 40.66 (16 40.72 (14 1:21.38 (16) 86.0 
59 boys Louis Arinello 41.75 (18 40.57 (13 1:22.32 (17) 85.0 
52 boys Ben Haines 41.85 (19 41.94 (18 1:23.79 (19) 83.0 
70 boys Robbie Hotchkiss 44.61 (23 46.81 (25 1:31.42 (23) 
65 boys Camdenb Colson 46.06 (26 45.50 (24 1:31.56 (24) 
87 boys Matt Burch 50.18 (32 49.67 (31 1:39.85 (31) 
91 boys Riley Saxby 52.01 (34 50.12 (33 1:42.13 (34) 
89 boys Joey Ames 54.69 (36 54.69 (34 1:49.38 (35) 
75 boys Caleb Brennion DNS DNS 
92 boys Jared Brown DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 2:09:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved