Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-24-18 SMAA and WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/24/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-24-18 SMAA and WMC GS Gorham- Host 
Cheverus, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.18 (1) 31.96 (2) 1:03.14 (1) 
2 2 F CHEV Annesley Black 31.87 (2) 31.67 (1) 1:03.54 (2) 
3 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 32.85 (3) 33.63 (4) 1:06.48 (3) 
4 3 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 33.09 (4) 33.55 (3) 1:06.64 (4) 
5 6 F BE Polly Rae 34.06 (7) 33.89 (5) 1:07.95 (5) 
6 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 33.74 (6) 34.85 (6) 1:08.59 (6) 
7 16 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 34.25 (9) 34.86 (7) 1:09.11 (7) 
8 9 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 34.18 (8) 35.12 (8) 1:09.30 (8) 
9 21 F FA Abigail Winterbott 35.00 (10) 35.50 (9) 1:10.50 (9) 
10 24 F GRE Ella Novick 35.67 (11) 36.38 (10) 1:12.05 (10) 
11 32 F FA Olivia Krug 36.47 (12) 37.27 (11) 1:13.74 (11) 
12 20 F GRE Brooke Asherman 36.59 (13) 37.34 (12) 1:13.93 (12) 
13 15 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 36.91 (14) 37.42 (13) 1:14.33 (13) 
14 1 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 37.96 (15) 38.09 (14) 1:16.05 (14) 
15 26 F LRHS Karley Nichols 38.30 (16) 39.48 (15) 1:17.78 (15) 
16 29 F FA Lillian Nylin 40.54 (18) 41.77 (16) 1:22.31 (16) 
17 25 F FA Mae Milo 40.88 (20) 42.90 (17) 1:23.78 (17) 
18 14 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 40.82 (19) 43.01 (18) 1:23.83 (18) 
19 8 F GOR Sarah Baxter 41.27 (21) 43.64 (22) 1:24.91 (19) 
20 17 F LRHS Rene Carver 41.87 (23) 43.05 (19) 1:24.92 (20) 
21 30 F LRHS Molly Nichols 42.59 (25) 43.08 (20) 1:25.67 (21) 
22 13 F GOR Rylie Wareham 42.77 (27) 43.22 (21) 1:25.99 (22) 
23 22 F LRHS Emma Cole 41.70 (22) 44.55 (23) 1:26.25 (23) 
24 33 F FA Olivia Burford 41.94 (24) 45.54 (26) 1:27.48 (24) 
25 23 F CHEV Emma Langevin 42.61 (26) 45.23 (25) 1:27.84 (25) 
26 34 F FA Svea Olson 43.04 (28) 44.87 (24) 1:27.91 (26) 
27 19 F CHEV Jennifer Christian 40.53 (17) 47.42 (29) 1:27.95 (27) 
28 28 F GRE Sarah Traister 43.48 (29) 46.01 (28) 1:29.49 (28) 
29 18 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 43.91 (30) 45.64 (27) 1:29.55 (29) 
30 27 F CHEV Francessca Chace 54.15 (31) 57.82 (30) 1:51.97 (30) 
31 11 F FA Abigail Novia 33.15 (5) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 M LRHS Logan Davis 30.57 (1) 30.21 (1) 1:00.78 (1) 
2 42 M DEER Bennett Berg 31.55 (3) 31.97 (2) 1:03.52 (2) 
3 37 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.49 (2) 32.06 (3) 1:03.55 (3) 
4 35 M GOR Owen Smith 32.72 (4) 33.28 (4) 1:06.00 (4) 
5 45 M GRE Harrison Holmes 34.04 (5) 34.43 (5) 1:08.47 (5) 
6 56 M LRHS Casey Berger 34.26 (6) 34.62 (6) 1:08.88 (6) 
7 46 M FA Andrew Turner 34.82 (7) 35.74 (7) 1:10.56 (7) 
8 55 M GRE Mac Lindsay 35.60 (8) 36.49 (10) 1:12.09 (8) 
9 52 M LRHS Jonathan Grant 36.66 (11) 35.80 (8) 1:12.46 (9) 
10 36 M CHEV Joe Allen 36.74 (12) 35.95 (9) 1:12.69 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2018 7:01:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved