Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom: U12 a U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/20/2018 2:00 PM

Final SL U12-U18¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2018                    Page 1 
 
Finale regionale centralisee des Jeux de Quebec 
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta 
Slalom: U12 a U18 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 U12F Vidéo Roy Charlie 40.66 (1) 40.84 (1) 1:21.50 (1) 
2 43 U12F Vidéo Sayeur Ophélie 42.66 (2) 44.11 (2) 1:26.77 (2) 
3 52 U12F Kanas Jolicoeur Alexann 43.57 (3) 44.30 (3) 1:27.87 (3) 
4 42 U12F Kanas Busque Marie-Miche 43.85 (5) 46.30 (4) 1:30.15 (4) 
5 48 U12F Vidéo Gilbert Clara 43.65 (4) 47.62 (7) 1:31.27 (5) 
6 49 U12F Kanas Turpin-Langlois An 45.40 (6) 46.36 (5) 1:31.76 (6) 
7 54 U12F Vidéo Beauséjour Ophélie 47.58 (7) 46.50 (6) 1:34.08 (7) 
8 51 U12F Kanas Bolduc Élie 51.48 (9) 48.72 (8) 1:40.20 (8) 
9 46 U12F Kanas Morisset Clara 50.86 (8) 51.89 (9) 1:42.75 (9) 
10 53 U12F Kanas Théberge Gaëlle 54.80 (10) 55.48 (10) 1:50.28 (10) 
11 56 U12F Kanas Lussier Britany 
12 50 U12F Kanas Dion Zélie 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 U12M Vidéo Rodier Philippe 36.96 (1) 38.20 (2) 1:15.16 (1) 
2 60 U12M Vidéo Lauzon Etienne 37.64 (2) 38.16 (1) 1:15.80 (2) 
3 66 U12M Vidéo Roy Zachary 40.55 (3) 41.68 (3) 1:22.23 (3) 
4 57 U12M Kanas Goulet Alexandre 44.66 (4) 45.16 (4) 1:29.82 (4) 
5 62 U12M Kanas Morand Ethan 46.92 (5) 48.90 (5) 1:35.82 (5) 
6 65 U12M Kamis Robin Brayden 49.84 (6) 50.59 (6) 1:40.43 (6) 
7 67 U12M Vidéo Rochette Éthan 51.16 (7) 52.40 (7) 1:43.56 (7) 
8 59 U12M Kanas Salois Gadoury Hug 1:00.20 (8) 1:02.30 (9) 2:02.50 (8) 
9 64 U12M Vidéo Valade Liam 1:03.79 (9) 59.24 (8) 2:03.03 (9) 
10 61 U12M Kanas Fillion Léveillé L 1:13.26 (10) 1:20.33 (10) 2:33.59 (10) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 U14F Vidéo Béliveau Fanny 34.11 (1) 34.11 (1) 1:08.22 (1) 
2 71 U14F Kanas Guertin Chloée 38.40 (2) 38.04 (3) 1:16.44 (2) 
3 68 U14F Kanas Bégin Maude 40.31 (3) 41.05 (4) 1:21.36 (3) 
4 70 U14F Vidéo Burrows-Dubé Zhara DNF 36.70 (2) 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 U14M Kanas Taylor Vincent 34.26 (1) 35.63 (1) 1:09.89 (1) 
2 74 U14M Vidéo Rochette Samuel 45.07 (2) 36.20 (2) 1:21.27 (2) 
3 72 U14M Kanas Janvier Benoit 48.86 (3) 40.08 (3) 1:28.94 (3) 
4 75 U14M Vidéo Sayeur Jérôme 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 9:03:17 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved