Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
High School JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/25/2018 5:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/25/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School - JV GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Boys NDP Tyson Lance 17.35 (1) 17.35 (1) 
2 170 Boys NDP Georgan Boldan 17.57 (2) 17.57 (2) 
3 172 Boys NDP Brian Marx 18.55 (3) 18.55 (3) 
4 53 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 19.03 (4) 19.03 (4) 
5 52 Boys RA Charlie Buckmaster 19.04 (5) 19.04 (5) 
6 55 Boys RA Austin Grake 19.05 (6) 19.05 (6) 
7 108 Boys BH Henry Baessler 19.09 (7) 19.09 (7) 
8 56 Boys RA Jeff Klar 19.15 (8) 19.15 (8) 
9 50 Boys RA Anderson Ball 19.15 (8) 19.15 (8) 
10 106 Boys BH Matt Miller 19.18 (10) 19.18 (10) 
11 173 Boys NDP Brett Tice 19.20 (11) 19.20 (11) 
12 51 Boys RA RJ Beckeman 19.26 (12) 19.26 (12) 
13 8 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 19.29 (13) 19.29 (13) 
14 107 Boys BH Connor Cook 19.33 (14) 19.33 (14) 
15 23 Boys LO Phil Antal 19.71 (15) 19.71 (15) 
16 24 Boys LO Herman Berntsen 19.79 (16) 19.79 (16) 
17 174 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 20.19 (17) 20.19 (17) 
18 13 Boys CHS David Robinson 20.48 (18) 20.48 (18) 
19 25 Boys LO Cade Parsons 21.10 (19) 21.10 (19) 
20 110 Boys BH Leonardo Mina 21.48 (20) 21.48 (20) 
21 11 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 21.59 (21) 21.59 (21) 
22 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 21.86 (22) 21.86 (22) 
23 54 Boys RA James Johnson 21.95 (23) 21.95 (23) 
24 28 Boys LO Liam Kelly 22.50 (24) 22.50 (24) 
25 22 Boys LO Andreas Greisser 22.51 (25) 22.51 (25) 
26 60 Boys BAT Thomas Burke 22.68 (26) 22.68 (26) 
27 27 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 22.96 (27) 22.96 (27) 
28 12 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 23.13 (28) 23.13 (28) 
29 26 Boys LO Lucas Little 23.63 (29) 23.63 (29) 
30 10 Boys CHS Jake Marra 24.02 (30) 24.02 (30) 
31 114 Boys DCDS Gabriel Paciocco 25.30 (31) 25.30 (31) 
32 113 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 26.85 (32) 26.85 (32) 
33 171 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 27.72 (33) 27.72 (33) 
34 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 28.48 (34) 28.48 (34) 
35 115 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 32.10 (35) 32.10 (35) 
36 14 Boys CHS Miles Benson 32.44 (36) 32.44 (36) 
37 175 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales 39.90 (37) 39.90 (37) 
38 111 Boys BH Ari Katz DNS 
39 109 Boys BH Rinto Shimozaki DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 6:25:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved