Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
Ind Results¹
LMSC Week 4 2018 Mens Slalom with Guests - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
1/24/2018 6:30 PM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/24/2018                        Page 1 
 
LMSC Week 4 2018 Mens Slalom with Guests 
Crystal Mountain Resort and Spa 
Run 1 
 
 
Order Bib Name Team Seed 
______________________________________________ 
1 108 Max Hofweber Clare 1 
2 120 Adam Friedlein Mt. Pleasant 1 
3 28 Gabe Johnson Benzie 1 
4 11 Rolli Charpentier Glen Lake 1 
5 69 Keagan Thomas Onekama 1 
6 109 Gavin Showalter Clare 2 
7 121 Brett Seelye Mt. Pleasant 2 
8 42 Seth Johnson Benzie 2 
9 10 Andrew Pershinske Glen Lake 2 
10 70 Joe Buswinka Onekama 2 
11 110 Justin Roberts Clare 3 
12 124 Jacob Webb Mt. Pleasant 3 
13 54 Bowen Stoops Benzie 3 
14 13 Ryan Landers Glen Lake 3 
15 71 Colin Vanvoorst Onekama 3 
16 111 Thad Tanner Clare 4 
17 123 Perry Trapani Mt. Pleasant 4 
18 53 Micheal Schaub Benzie 4 
19 14 Leland Macke Glen Lake 4 
20 72 Briten Vanvoorst Onekama 4 
21 112 Tiernan Gallagher Clare 5 
22 122 Carter Roestel Mt. Pleasant 5 
23 35 Quincy Thayer Benzie 5 
24 113 Wyatt Rowell Clare 6 
25 125 David Jensen Mt. Pleasant 6 
26 45 Evan Oberski Benzie 6 
27 114 Ben Yob Clare 7 
28 126 Joey Gaines Mt. Pleasant 7 
29 37 William Odwyer Benzie 7 
30 116 Alec Hoffman Clare 8 
31 48 Kirk Beeman Benzie 8 
32 115 Ben Wood Clare 9 
33 52 Alex Thayer Benzie 9 
34 117 Riley Hayer Clare 10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2018 9:41:02 PM 
3 56 Riley Drilling Onekama 1 
4 38 Haley Papineau Benzie 1 
5 100 Kennedy Blackburn Clare 1 
6 131 Ellie Booth Mt. Pleasant 2 
7 2 Hanna Vanduzen Glen Lake 2 
8 57 Alora Sunbeck Onekama 2 
9 43 Allie Howell Benzie 2 
10 101 Alexis Cronin Clare 2 
11 132 Abby Pasanski Mt. Pleasant 3 
12 5 Marhle Siddall Glen Lake 3 
13 58 Ali Stocki Onekama 3 
14 39 Nora Pasche Benzie 3 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved