Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start list¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Elk Mountain
1/21/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/14/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Jan 21, 2018 
Elk Mountain Mens GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:51.73 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:07.52 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
107 A Fries Ryan 31.76 (1) 29.77 (1) 1:01.53 (1) (1) * 
121 A DiBiase Nelson 32.73 (6) 30.18 (3) 1:02.91 (3) (3) * 
142 A Dailey Matthew 32.50 (3) 30.58 (4) 1:03.08 (4) (4) * 
140 A pan mitchell 34.00 (12 30.82 (7) 1:04.82 (8) (8) 
169 B Constable Steven 35.43 (16 31.98 (14 1:07.41 (14)(2) 
130 A Lallement Luc 37.21 (20 34.55 (22 1:11.76 (19)(17) 
152 B Jupena John 36.70 (19 35.24 (23 1:11.94 (20)(3) 
178 B Crawford Nick 39.57 (26 36.68 (30 1:16.25 (25)(5) 
179 B Mahr Phillip 40.11 (27 36.39 (27 1:16.50 (26)(6) 
190 B Schroeder Elias 42.02 (36 39.96 (37 1:21.98 (35)(10) 
199 B Wilson Nathaniel 44.98 (43 40.66 (38 1:25.64 (37)(12) 
182 B Pasquale Derek 44.86 (42 42.67 (42 1:27.53 (39)(13) 
198 B Sheremeta Vsevolod 46.60 (46 43.40 (43 1:30.00 (41)(15) 
191 B Loviscky Andrew 50.54 (49 45.36 (47 1:35.90 (45)(19) 
197 B KARSCHNER MICHAEL 52.73 (52 48.56 (52 1:41.29 (48)(22) 
188 B Kline Andrew 42.33 (38 DNF 
167 B Mazza Michael DNS 
193 B Lawrence Mark DNS 
196 B Loftus John DNS 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 3:16.30 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
110 A Clark Skyler 32.63 (5) 30.76 (5) 1:03.39 (5) (5) * 
123 A Bragg Matthew 34.32 (13 30.77 (6) 1:05.09 (11)(10)* 
132 A Dunn Austin 34.35 (14 33.47 (17 1:07.82 (15)(13)* 
139 A Gavin Eric 37.66 (21 34.37 (20 1:12.03 (21)(18) 
145 A Wilson Cameron 40.94 (32 38.17 (34 1:19.11 (32)(24) 
154 B Schleh Anthony 45.54 (44 45.56 (48 1:31.10 (42)(16) 
163 B Thomas John 53.06 (53 48.08 (50 1:41.14 (47)(21) 
168 B Moss J. Chris 53.38 (55 50.04 (55 1:43.42 (51)(24) 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 3:17.96 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
108 A grabowski jake 32.56 (4) 30.06 (2) 1:02.62 (2) (2) * 
143 A McCawley Andrew 33.36 (8) 31.19 (10 1:04.55 (7) (7) * 
116 A Grover Daniel 37.79 (22 33.00 (15 1:10.79 (18)(16)* 
124 A Schapp Robert 38.36 (23 34.35 (19 1:12.71 (22)(19) 
159 B Rymsza Jared 40.73 (29 36.07 (24 1:16.80 (27)(7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2018 3:02:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved