Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Colby Carnival - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
1/21/2018 9:10 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLBY CARNIVAL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:10 / 12:45 1/21/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 21 UNH FRIGON, Genevieve 1:05.67 56 31 CSC HARRIS, Katy 1:08.92 
2 30 BC BIELE, Parker 1:05.57 57 70 SLU NAWROCKI, Alexx 1:09.65 
3 19 CBC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:05.54 58 84 WIL HATHORNE, Clara 1:09.76 
4 18 MIDD UTTER, Kathleen 1:05.49 59 81 SLU BOUCHARD, Elise 1:10.36 
5 38 SMC LOPEZ, Clara 1:05.49 60 73 SLU GREENE, Nicole 1:10.36 
6 28 PSU PRICE, Alli 1:05.48  
7 44 USSA MCCORMACK, Rylee 1:05.48  
8 15 UVM GRAESDAL, Mille 1:05.41  
9 14 UNH WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:05.18  
10 22 BAT RYDER, Sierra 1:05.00  
11 35 UVM ENGLISH, Francesc 1:04.98  
12 27 CBC REINHART, Jessica 1:04.91  
13 32 DAR LEBBY, Stephanie 1:04.91  
14 55 CBC HOGAN, Lily 1:04.85  
15 40 LEVER, Beatrix 1:04.66  
16 37 BAT WEST, Hannah 1:04.25  
17 9 DAR DLOUHY, Alexa 1:04.17  
18 11 PSU EINARSDOTTIR, Fre 1:04.17  
19 20 MIDD ATKINS, Jackie 1:04.12  
20 16 UVM DESROCHERS, Racha 1:04.07  
21 24 UNH VIRKKULA, Sohvi 1:03.83  
22 2 SMC WILLASSEN, Anna 1:03.41  
23 8 MIDD CALCAGNI, Lexi 1:03.28  
24 12 UVM IRWIN, Madison 1:03.26  
25 3 DAR CURRIE, Stephanie 1:02.98  
26 6 UVM MOLTZAN, Paula 1:02.70  
27 17 USSA JEWETT, Abi 1:02.18  
28 1 UNH WEDSJOE, Lisa 1:02.16  
29 5 DAR PETERSON, Foreste 1:01.32  
30 7 MIDD BARTLETT, Carolin 1:00.81  
31 43 MIDD BAILEY, Lucia 1:05.75  
32 26 BAT JOHNSON, Hannah 1:06.10  
33 58 BAT FINFER, Emma 1:06.12  
34 51 HAR IDE, Nellie 1:06.15  
35 54 GMVS MASON, Sydney 1:06.24  
36 50 MIDD LORD, Madison 1:06.27  
37 46 BAT GLASGOW, Sommer 1:06.37  
38 25 BMA PROFITT, Stephani 1:06.41  
39 65 SLU WHITNEY, Riley 1:06.54  
40 100 CVA SPEAR, Ella 1:06.58  
41 63 USSA HUMPHREYS, Ashley 1:06.76  
42 67 WIL TORRES, Isabel 1:06.81  
43 47 USSA MCCLELLAN, Samant 1:06.90  
44 48 USSA GRONDIN, Isabel 1:07.16  
45 52 SMC SPENCE, Erin 1:07.32  
46 68 HAR STEEVES, Kelly 1:07.33  
47 78 BAT MUELLER, Griffin 1:07.60  
48 29 USSA LEVEY, Nadine 1:07.83  
49 82 PSU QUIMBY, Gabrielle 1:08.33  
50 71 CBC HUST, Rosie 1:08.35  
51 88 CBC CHAHINE, Julia 1:08.36  
52 61 WIL DONNAN, Gibson 1:08.36  
53 59 WIL DEKKO, Madeleine 1:08.64  
54 62 SLU SILVERSTEIN, Lill 1:08.83  
55 90 HAR CLARK, Courtney 1:08.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved