Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Colby Carnival - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
1/21/2018 9:10 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLBY CARNIVAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:10 / 12:45 1/21/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 63 PSU STUERCKE, Hunter 1:02.94 56 54 CBC FERRI, Michael 1:04.93 
2 21 SLU ARMSTRONG, Carter 1:02.85 57 47 SLU MATEL, Samuel 1:05.03 
3 26 WIL BAILEY, Bryan 1:02.84 58 30 SMC GRIMSRUD, Torjus M 1:05.03 
4 20 UVM MCCONVILLE, Patri 1:02.80 59 53 USSA GENTILE, Crowley 1:05.07 
5 23 SMC BOUCHARD, Zach 1:02.75 60 61 PSU MARTIN, Logan 1:05.08 
6 28 SLU GRAHAM, Hayes 1:02.61  
7 15 MIDD CARDAMONE, Devon 1:02.47  
8 25 SLU VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:02.44  
9 27 UNH LUIK, Tonis 1:02.42  
10 33 UVM QUENNEVILLE, Raph 1:02.35  
11 32 DAR FUCIGNA, Peter 1:02.24  
12 19 CBC WILSON, Matthew 1:02.20  
13 18 UNH COOKSON, Bryan 1:02.18  
14 43 PSU YATES, Cooper 1:02.00  
15 24 CBC RICHARD, Max 1:01.97  
16 14 MIDD PLANT, Riley 1:01.94  
17 35 UNH KENNEY, Patrick 1:01.91  
18 9 UVM BROWN, Griffin 1:01.71  
19 12 WIL TALBOTT, Marc 1:01.71  
20 16 BC ROBERTSON, Carter 1:01.66  
21 17 DAR DOMONOSKE, David 1:01.35  
22 22 MIDD ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:01.29  
23 13 UVM FRISK, David 1:01.16  
24 2 UVM ROEISLAND, Max 1:01.11  
25 6 ST-GERMAIN, Willi 1:00.85  
26 5 DAR MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:00.36  
27 4 DAR WOOLSON, Thomas 1:00.33  
28 7 DAR NEF, Tanguy 59.89  
29 3 SMC GRAND, Guillaume 59.68  
30 1 UVM VIETZE, Sandy 59.26  
31 8 UNH STEINKE, Chris 1:02.96  
32 58 WIL SHEILS, Paul 1:03.10  
33 57 CSC WILSON, Cody 1:03.13  
34 31 UNH BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, 1:03.14  
35 11 MIDD Duke, William 1:03.26  
36 46 USSA DESPRES, Jack 1:03.46  
37 41 MIDD ALKIER, Justin 1:03.54  
38 62 BAT CLERMONT, Ryan 1:03.58  
39 67 BAT MUELLER, Tagert 1:03.67  
40 55 BAT WILSON, Calvin 1:03.74  
41 42 USSA LILLEY, Austin Mi 1:03.77  
42 48 UNH MCCONVILLE, Corey 1:03.83  
43 52 USSA MARTIN, Max 1:03.86  
44 34 USSA BRAYTON, Hunter 1:04.13  
45 73 WIL SCHMIDT, Ryan 1:04.15  
46 75 BAT SCHNEIDER, Maximi 1:04.19  
47 51 CBC PRICE, Cameron 1:04.20  
48 65 HAR KENDIG, Carter 1:04.21  
49 86 HAR WEEMAES, Pieter 1:04.38  
50 68 BAT GILLIS, Joseph 1:04.54  
51 56 CBC DERWIN, Colbey 1:04.61  
52 66 BC BERTRAM, Christop 1:04.82  
53 59 CBC CALARCO, Matthew 1:04.82  
54 72 BAT CHEN, Gavin 1:04.88  
55 76 CSC MARSHALL, James 1:04.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved