Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Maine Ski Challenge - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/7/2010 2:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2010                    Page 1 
 
Maine Ski Challenge 
 
 
CLASS : 6 Under Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 6 Und Elijah Chasse 20.77 (1) 19.01 (1) 19.01 (1) 
 
CLASS : 6 Under Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 6 Und Aurelia Dushane 38.66 (1) 28.44 (1) 28.44 (1) 
2 1 6 Und Pheobe Knoll 1:34.72 (2) DSQ 1:34.72 (2) 
 
CLASS : 7-9 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 7-9 M Hayden Bavis 21.81 (1) 22.22 (1) 21.81 (1) 
 
CLASS : 10-12 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 10-12 Conrad Grimmer 14.27 (1) 14.18 (1) 14.18 (1) 
2 4 10-12 Ganan Mancini 17.79 (2) 17.42 (2) 17.42 (2) 
3 21 10-12 Gareth Robinson DSQ 17.97 (3) 17.97 (3) 
4 8 10-12 Gabe Lee 18.66 (3) 18.68 (4) 18.66 (4) 
 
CLASS : 10-12 Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 10-12 Olivia Grimmer 14.03 (1) 13.90 (1) 13.90 (1) 
 
CLASS : 13-14 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 13-14 Dylan Lee 13.68 (1) 13.65 (1) 13.65 (1) 
2 3 13-14 Evan Mancini 14.38 (2) 14.20 (2) 14.20 (2) 
3 11 13-14 Dylan Blanchard 15.61 (3) 15.23 (3) 15.23 (3) 
 
CLASS : 18-49 Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 18-49 Jason Benner 12.68 (1) 12.54 (1) 12.54 (1) 
2 15 18-49 Dan Lapoint 13.07 (2) 12.91 (2) 12.91 (2) 
3 22 18-49 Matt Zando 13.11 (3) 12.99 (3) 12.99 (3) 
 
CLASS : 18-49 Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 18-49 Amy Asselin 13.38 (1) 13.81 (1) 13.38 (1) 
2 16 18-49 Brenda Lapoint 15.17 (2) 14.95 (2) 14.95 (2) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2010 1:37:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved