Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
Points List¹
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL - FIS ENL - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/21/2018 9:30 AM
La 2e run débutera à 13h25

Start List 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL - FIS ENL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/21/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 1999 STON BOUCHARD, Rachel 56 56 U18 2001 MSA MCNEIL, Laurence  
2 2 U21 1999 MTGAR COURGEON, Margau 57 57 U18 2001 OWLS FAUCHER-JABADO, Y 
3 3 U18 2000 CASCA RUCK, Gabriella 58 58 U18 2001 MORIN TREMBLAY, Arianne 
4 4 U18 2001 STSAV PRIMEAU, Camille 59 59 U18 2001 BELLE L ECUYER, Juliett 
5 5 U21 1999 SUTTO POITRAS, Frederi 60 60 U18 2001 OWLS BRIDER, Chantale  
6 6 U18 2001 STSAV TESSIER, Sara 61 61 U18 2001 MARIE GUY, Claire  
7 7 U18 2001 STSAV CHARRON, Erika 62 62 U18 2001 BROM RACICOT, Amelie  
8 8 U21 1999 STSAV BASTINGS, Elyse 63 63 U18 2001 ORFOR YERGEAU, Rachel  
9 9 U18 2000 MSA LABRIE, Dylane 64 64 U18 2001 STON COUTURE, Sophie  
10 10 U18 2001 TREMB FAUCHER, Alexie 65 65 U18 2001 MTGAR BERNATCHEZ-POIRIE 
11 11 U18 2000 MSA LAMONTAGNE, Step 66 66 U18 2001 OWLS SAVARY, Catherine 
12 12 U18 2000 ORFOR COLAS, Anne-Soph 67 67 U18 2001 MSA LABRIE, Megane  
13 13 U21 1999 SUTTO LABRIE, Beatrice 68 68 U18 2001 OWLS DEMERS, Maxim  
14 14 U18 2001 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Aliz 69 69 U18 2001 SAVAL GAUTHIER, Amelie  
15 15 U18 2001 STSAV ALAIN, Laurence 70 70 U18 2001 MCALM TETRAULT, Marie-E 
16 16 U21 1999 MTGAR ROCH, Dorothee 71 71 U18 2001 ORFOR STAPLES, Audrey  
17 17 U18 2000 MCALM BRUNELLE, Camill 72 72 U18 2001 MORIN LAROSE, Lea Pier  
18 18 U18 2001 FORTU KERR, Mallory 73 73 U18 2001 MTGAB PAQUETTE, Arianne 
19 19 U18 2001 TREMB PARENT, Elisabet 74 74 U18 2001 BROM VREUGDENHIL, Andr 
20 20 U21 1999 MTGAR COURGEON, Victor 75 75 U18 2001 OWLS BISSONNETTE, Soph 
21 21 U18 2001 STSAV DUCHESNE, Alice 76 76 U18 2001 BROM AUGER, Camille  
22 22 U18 2000 MACLEOD, Cameron 77 77 U18 2001 ORFOR GIGNAC, Eleonore  
23 23 U18 2000 BELLE DUGUAY, Marie-Jo  
24 24 U18 2000 ORFOR DEPELTEAU, Emili  
25 25 U18 2001 STSAV FORTIN, Chloee  
26 26 U18 2001 STSAV DONOHUE, Gabriel  
27 27 U18 2000 SUTTO ALLARD, Charlott  
28 28 U18 2000 MTGAR BLAIS, Andreanne  
29 29 U18 2000 STSAV THIBAULT, Melody  
30 30 U18 2001 MCALM PLOURDE, Jeanne  
31 31 U18 2001 MCALM MOROTTI, Elisa  
32 32 U18 2001 ZEQUE COULOMBE, Floren  
33 33 U18 2001 OWLS GRENIER-GAGNON,  
34 34 U18 2001 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Lea  
35 35 U18 2001 SKBEC CARRIER, Olivia  
36 36 U18 2001 ORFOR PROVENCHER, Amel  
37 37 U18 2001 STON CARON, Arianne  
38 38 U18 2001 MTGAR CHATELAIN, Laure  
39 39 U18 2001 STON FILION, Justine  
40 40 U18 2001 STON RATTE, Elizabeth  
41 41 U18 2001 BLANC LEBRUN, Britanie  
42 42 U18 2001 ORFOR PELLETIER, Daphn  
43 43 U18 2001 STON GINGRAS, Beatric  
44 44 U18 2001 STON BOIES, Sandrine  
45 45 U18 2001 ZEQUE PELLETIER, Sophi  
46 46 U18 2001 BROM PILOTE, Sophie  
47 47 U18 2001 CASCA LAFORTUNE, Elian  
48 48 U18 2001 MSA COTE, Stephanie  
49 49 U18 2001 BELLE BLANCHET-PLANTE,  
50 50 U18 2001 ORFOR SANDVOLD-RHEAUME  
51 51 U18 2001 BROM PARADIS, Frederi  
52 52 U18 2001 ZEQUE RUEST, Delphine  
53 53 U18 2001 MORIN LAROSE, Mathilde  
54 54 U18 2001 ORFOR ROUSSIN, Laurie-  
55 55 U18 2001 FORTU RUZICKA, Emma  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved