Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Buddy Werner League - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/21/2018 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/21/2018                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team 
_________________________________________________________________ 
1 PAISLEY KRAFT U8F Powder Minions 
2 TEEGAN TERBUSH U8F Powder Minions 
3 MALIA LEEMAN U8F Powder Minions 
4 AVERY WATSON U8F Powder Minions 
5 AUTUMN WOODS U8F Powder Minions 
6 VIVIAN KIPP U8F Powder Minions 
7 ASHLEIGH KIPP U8F Powder Minions 
8 HUNTER BIVINS U8M Powder Minions 
9 KAEDEN WALKER U8M Powder Minions 
10 DYLAN ANDERSON U10M Powder Minions 
11 BRADY PRYOR U8M The Best Team 
12 LARSEN MIDDAUGH U8F The Best Team 
13 SAUNDER PROPST U8M The Best Team 
14 GRADY MCGALLIARD U8M The Best Team 
15 CHASE COSSETTE U10M The Best Team 
16 BRENDAN CROFTON U10M The Best Team 
17 MAX FRONTERAS (Everett ) U10M The Best Team 
19 NOLA WHITE U10F The Best Team 
20 KALINA IVANOV U8F Tha Panthers 
21 XAVIER DEHERRERA U8M Tha Panthers 
22 BENJAMEN SUMMERS U8M Tha Panthers 
23 FAYETTE SORCE U8F Tha Panthers 
24 SAWYER SLEVIN U8M Tha Panthers 
25 AMELIA DEVANY U10F Tha Panthers 
26 SYLVIA PERRIGAUD U10F Tha Panthers 
27 NICHOLAS BROWN U10M Tha Panthers 
28 WILL CORNELL U10M Tha Panthers 
29 ZACHARY SIEGAL U10M Tha Panthers 
30 MIA EATON U8F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
31 AVA BRUECK U8F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
32 BUR SCHLAFF U8M Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
33 ZEHRA AYDIN U10F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
34 LUCAS ZAMORA U10M Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
35 TESSA CSAJAGHY U10F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
36 LUCA FERZACCA U10M Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
37 ETHAN HOVEY U10M Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
38 ADDISON KISKER U10F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
39 BECK SKELLION U10M Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
40 MICHELLE BEARDSLEY U10F Racing Turquoise Tiger Sharks 
41 LEVI FLACH U8M Arctic Foxes 
42 LARS WIBLE U10M Arctic Foxes 
43 COLTER BLAKEY U10M Arctic Foxes 
44 SANTIAGO GALLEGOS U10M Arctic Foxes 
45 GRAYSON BROWN U10M Arctic Foxes 
46 ANSLEY HOOPER U10F Arctic Foxes 
47 MCKINLEY PACKERT U10F Arctic Foxes 
48 SID MARKELS U10M Arctic Foxes 
49 JACK SANDERS U10M Arctic Foxes 
50 HUGH TARRANT U10M Arctic Foxes 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2018 11:59:35 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved