Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-19-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/19/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-19-18 SMAA GS Kennebunk-Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Katelyn Mundell 36.17 (2) 38.59 (2) 1:14.76 (2) 2 * 
38 F Ella Manero 39.02 (3) 41.20 (8) 1:20.22 (6) 6 * 
36 F Alexandra Gale 40.08 (10 40.42 (6) 1:20.50 (8) 8 * 
18 F Brooke Flynn 39.09 (5) 41.66 (11 1:20.75 (9) 9 * 
32 F Simone Chagnon 41.38 (12 43.18 (12 1:24.56 (11) 11 
42 F Vendela Eskind 43.35 (17 46.49 (15 1:29.84 (14) 14 
44 F Sarah Arenberg 43.50 (18 47.78 (18 1:31.28 (17) 17 
40 F Isabel Martin 43.29 (15 48.10 (20 1:31.39 (18) 18 
34 F Virginia Sullivan 43.79 (19 49.38 (23 1:33.17 (20) 20 
48 F Gabriella Whisnant 48.65 (30 50.39 (25 1:39.04 (26) 26 
50 F Macey White 50.92 (34 52.73 (31 1:43.65 (30) 30 
46 F Reid Johnson 49.87 (32 54.29 (34 1:44.16 (33) 33 
28 F Alayna Melino 40.33 (11 DNF 41 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Matteson Orendorf 39.35 (6) 39.84 (5) 1:19.19 (4) 4 * 
1 F Margaret Yemma 39.07 (4) 41.37 (10 1:20.44 (7) 7 * 
8 F Isabel Fontaine 39.47 (7) 41.30 (9) 1:20.77 (10) 10 * 
24 F Halle Kimball 42.96 (14 44.45 (13 1:27.41 (12) 12 * 
35 F Linnea Sullivan 44.10 (20 48.70 (21 1:32.80 (19) 19 
33 F Emma Pelletier 45.68 (24 47.92 (19 1:33.60 (21) 21 
39 F Caitlin Whalen 46.92 (26 49.55 (24 1:36.47 (23)23.5 
29 F Meg Russell 48.82 (31 50.93 (28 1:39.75 (27) 27 
43 F Libby Shea 46.75 (25 53.13 (32 1:39.88 (28) 28 
47 F Ava Gulson 1:03.77 (39 1:11.56 (38 2:15.33 (37) 37 
19 F Mia Banglmaier 45.07 (23 1:31.86 (39 2:16.93 (38) 38 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 56.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Claire Munkacsi 39.83 (9) 39.25 (4) 1:19.08 (3) 3 * 
4 F Estelle Ballard 39.54 (8) 40.57 (7) 1:20.11 (5) 5 * 
27 F Sarah Baxter 47.58 (28 48.89 (22 1:36.47 (23)23.5 * 
22 F Rylie Wareham 47.23 (27 50.39 (25 1:37.62 (25) 25 * 
17 F Margaret Munkacsi 52.75 (37 55.18 (35 1:47.93 (34) 34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2018 7:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved