Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-18-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/18/2018 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/18/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-18-18 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F YAR Greta Elder 32.09 (1) 32.45 (1) 1:04.54 (1) 
2 8 F FA Abigail Novia 32.66 (3) 34.49 (2) 1:07.15 (2) 
3 29 F YAR Emilia Ruth 33.51 (4) 34.83 (4) 1:08.34 (3) 
4 6 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 33.84 (6) 34.54 (3) 1:08.38 (4) 
5 7 F LRHS Alli Vogel 33.53 (5) 34.93 (5) 1:08.46 (5) 
6 11 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 34.48 (9) 36.33 (7) 1:10.81 (6) 
7 34 F YAR Maddie Marston 35.06 (10) 35.82 (6) 1:10.88 (7) 
8 37 F YAR Natalia Powers 34.42 (8) 37.29 (9) 1:11.71 (8) 
9 18 F GRE Greta VanCuran 35.11 (11) 37.48 (11) 1:12.59 (9) 
10 20 F FA Abigail Winterbott 35.95 (12) 36.95 (8) 1:12.90 (10) 
11 45 F CAPE Addie McGrath 36.04 (13) 37.43 (10) 1:13.47 (11) 
12 12 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 36.21 (15) 38.49 (12) 1:14.70 (12) 
13 24 F GRE Brooke Asherman 36.86 (17) 38.83 (13) 1:15.69 (13) 
14 4 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 36.57 (16) 39.32 (14) 1:15.89 (14) 
15 13 F LRHS Karley Nichols 37.79 (20) 40.78 (16) 1:18.57 (15) 
16 3 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 38.85 (21) 40.63 (15) 1:19.48 (16) 
17 15 F CAPE Piper Strunk 39.61 (24) 41.35 (18) 1:20.96 (17) 
18 14 F FA Mae Milo 39.14 (22) 42.58 (21) 1:21.72 (18) 
19 9 F CAPE Tori McGrath 39.89 (25) 41.88 (19) 1:21.77 (19) 
20 16 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 39.54 (23) 42.28 (20) 1:21.82 (20) 
21 36 F FA Olivia Krug 37.16 (19) 44.87 (25) 1:22.03 (21) 
22 44 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 40.86 (28) 41.20 (17) 1:22.06 (22) 
23 25 F LRHS Emma Cole 40.34 (26) 43.19 (24) 1:23.53 (23) 
24 26 F FA Lillian Nylin 40.45 (27) 43.18 (23) 1:23.63 (24) 
25 43 F FA Amelia Rowland 41.16 (29) 42.90 (22) 1:24.06 (25) 
26 19 F LRHS Rene Carver 43.84 (31) 46.10 (26) 1:29.94 (26) 
27 39 F FA Olivia Burford 43.40 (30) 46.66 (27) 1:30.06 (27) 
28 32 F FA Svea Olson 44.86 (33) 48.04 (29) 1:32.90 (28) 
29 31 F LRHS Molly Nichols 44.76 (32) 50.45 (30) 1:35.21 (29) 
30 22 F FREE/ Anna Whalen 47.69 (34) 48.00 (28) 1:35.69 (30) 
31 21 F CAPE Annika Demeter 54.71 (35) 57.86 (31) 1:52.57 (31) 
32 1 F LRHS Paige Davis 32.58 (2) 1:59.53 (32) 2:32.11 (32) 
33 17 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 34.34 (7) DNF 
34 42 F YAR Emma Marston 36.13 (14) DNF 
35 23 F YAR Vika Santoro 36.95 (18) DNF 
36 2 F FA Brooke Juneau DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 32.68 (5) 31.48 (1) 1:04.16 (1) 
2 57 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.86 (2) 32.83 (2) 1:04.69 (2) 
3 56 M YAR Thomas Morris 32.07 (3) 33.72 (3) 1:05.79 (3) 
4 65 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 32.86 (6) 35.09 (7) 1:07.95 (4) 
5 49 M FREE/ Liam Grogan 34.33 (9) 34.19 (4) 1:08.52 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2018 11:15:04 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved