Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-16-18 CCC GS- East - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2018 12:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-16-18 CCC GS- East Greely- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 F CAPE Anya Monson 20.96 (3) 20.71 (1) 41.67 (1) 
2 66 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 20.52 (1) 21.23 (2) 41.75 (2) 
3 82 F FAL Celia Geci 20.94 (2) 21.44 (3) 42.38 (3) 
4 71 F FAL Althea Noyes 21.19 (5) 21.53 (4) 42.72 (4) 
5 86 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 21.09 (4) 21.66 (6) 42.75 (5) 
6 65 F GRE Ruth Weeks 21.28 (6) 21.58 (5) 42.86 (6) 
7 72 F YAR Freya Lutz-Mountai 21.82 (7) 22.70 (11) 44.52 (7) 
8 87 F YAR Macey Whipple 22.70 (9) 22.68 (9) 45.38 (8) 
9 67 F FAL Dory Michaud 22.84 (11) 22.57 (8) 45.41 (9) 
10 74 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 23.14 (13) 22.51 (7) 45.65 (10) 
11 76 F YAR Hannah Moore 22.65 (8) 23.06 (12) 45.71 (11) 
12 68 F YAR Lexi Inder 23.13 (12) 22.69 (10) 45.82 (12) 
13 85 F YAR Harper Fremont-Smi 22.80 (10) 23.77 (14) 46.57 (13) 
14 73 F GRE Whitney Bond 23.62 (14) 23.24 (13) 46.86 (14) 
15 81 F GRE McKenna Vincent 23.83 (15) 23.90 (15) 47.73 (15) 
16 88 F YAR Sara Wentzall 24.23 (16) 24.66 (16) 48.89 (16) 
17 70 F CAPE Penny Haydar 25.44 (17) 26.10 (17) 51.54 (17) 
18 84 F FAL Audrey Holland 25.84 (18) 27.21 (18) 53.05 (18) 
19 69 F GRE Olivia Stewart 25.95 (19) 27.53 (19) 53.48 (19) 
20 80 F YAR Paige Jenkins 25.98 (20) 27.58 (20) 53.56 (20) 
21 79 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 26.84 (21) 28.09 (21) 54.93 (21) 
22 83 F YAR Tori Kendeigh 28.10 (22) 28.24 (22) 56.34 (22) 
23 77 F GRE Emma Bingham 30.25 (23) 30.18 (23) 1:00.43 (23) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 M CAPE Cody Labonty 19.08 (2) 18.71 (1) 37.79 (1) 
2 92 M YAR Asher Lockwood 18.95 (1) 19.09 (2) 38.04 (2) 
3 99 M FAL Caleb Labbe 20.01 (3) 20.02 (3) 40.03 (3) 
4 103 M FAL Andrew Christie 20.45 (5) 20.63 (4) 41.08 (4) 
5 102 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 20.44 (4) 20.91 (6) 41.35 (5) 
6 94 M CAPE Sam Black 21.12 (7) 20.77 (5) 41.89 (6) 
7 98 M CAPE Jackson Knobloch 21.09 (6) 21.43 (7) 42.52 (7) 
8 89 M GRE Ben Hanson 21.34 (8) 21.88 (8) 43.22 (8) 
9 91 M FAL Luke Crowder 22.27 (9) 22.83 (9) 45.10 (9) 
10 109 M GRE Zachary Vanni 23.84 (10) 23.74 (10) 47.58 (10) 
11 107 M FAL James Leavitt 24.34 (11) 25.37 (11) 49.71 (11) 
12 96 M YAR Thomas Kyle 26.29 (15) 26.72 (13) 53.01 (12) 
13 97 M GRE Andrew Boese 26.09 (13) 27.16 (14) 53.25 (13) 
14 101 M GRE Nicholas Fallon 26.72 (16) 26.57 (12) 53.29 (14) 
15 105 M GRE Fritz Kendall 26.14 (14) 27.35 (16) 53.49 (15) 
16 111 M YAR Zane Muir 26.93 (17) 27.76 (17) 54.69 (16) 
17 114 M FAL Benjamin Winterste 27.80 (20) 27.24 (15) 55.04 (17) 
18 112 M FAL Finn Weisenfluh 26.96 (18) 28.45 (19) 55.41 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2018 6:20:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved