Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys GS LMC 3 A TEAM¹
Boys GS LMC 3 B TEAM¹
LMC 3 Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Schuss Mountain
1/16/2018 5:00 PM

Boys LMC 3 GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 16, 2018 @ Schuss Mountain 
Boys GS LMC 3 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 22.01 (1) 22.11 (1) 44.12 (1) 
2 47 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 22.31 (2) 22.60 (4) 44.91 (2) 
3 71 A HS Max Sydow 22.86 (3) 22.41 (2) 45.27 (3) 
4 63 A HS Andrew Truman 23.00 (4) 22.58 (3) 45.58 (4) 
5 50 A GNA Sully Husband 23.28 (5) 22.97 (5) 46.25 (5) 
6 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 23.52 (6) 23.57 (6) 47.09 (6) 
7 49 A GNA Andrew Bliss 23.61 (7) 24.02 (9) 47.63 (7) 
8 25 A CVX Jake Snyder 24.27 (9) 23.73 (8) 48.00 (8) 
9 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 23.87 (8) 24.15 (10) 48.02 (9) 
10 66 A HS Stone Calnen 24.27 (9) 24.19 (11) 48.46 (10) 
11 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 24.52 (11) 24.33 (12) 48.85 (11) 
12 68 A HS Ian Davis 25.21 (12) 25.00 (13) 50.21 (12) 
13 93 A GRY Zack Osga 25.35 (13) 25.80 (15) 51.15 (13) 
14 26 A CVX Luke Snyder 26.93 (17) 25.50 (14) 52.43 (14) 
15 96 A GRY Chris Baudoux 25.70 (14) 26.93 (16) 52.63 (15) 
16 20 A CVX Jake Conway 26.36 (15) 27.18 (17) 53.54 (16) 
17 19 A CVX Caeden Collins 28.23 (20) 27.42 (18) 55.65 (17) 
18 102 A GRY Desmond OReilly 28.30 (21) 27.54 (19) 55.84 (18) 
19 2 A BC Josef Svab 27.87 (19) 28.33 (21) 56.20 (19) 
20 23 A CVX Alex Morgridge 28.75 (22) 28.32 (20) 57.07 (20) 
21 52 A GNA Shane Pilate 26.97 (18) 31.07 (24) 58.04 (21) 
22 97 A GRY Devin ODell 29.76 (23) 29.45 (23) 59.21 (22) 
23 3 A BC Sophia Hemmings 34.06 (24) 33.79 (26) 1:07.85 (23) 
24 4 A BC Maria Castiad 37.46 (25) 36.37 (27) 1:13.83 (24) 
25 1 A BC Quinton Kuhn 1:03.85 (26) 28.41 (22) 1:32.26 (25) 
26 51 A GNA Ayden Ferris DNF 23.61 (7) 
27 101 A GRY Dario Ramos DNF 32.31 (25) 
28 18 A CVX Jack Bemis 26.55 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B HS Austin Smar 25.30 (2) 25.03 (2) 50.33 (1) 
2 65 B HS Luke Baker 25.10 (1) 25.31 (3) 50.41 (2) 
3 72 B HS Robbie Gillette 25.65 (4) 24.97 (1) 50.62 (3) 
4 53 B GNA Eli Szumera 25.40 (3) 25.78 (4) 51.18 (4) 
5 17 B CVX Addison Bemis 26.53 (6) 26.54 (6) 53.07 (5) 
6 54 B GNA Tom Morrison 26.98 (9) 26.16 (5) 53.14 (6) 
7 55 B GNA Justin Jansen 26.83 (7) 26.94 (8) 53.77 (7) 
8 67 B HS Beck Brearley 27.27 (10) 26.69 (7) 53.96 (8) 
9 74 B HS Alex Likens 27.67 (11) 28.05 (9) 55.72 (9) 
10 30 B CVX Philip Sterrett 29.08 (13) 28.33 (10) 57.41 (10) 
11 77 B HS Harrison Luplow 28.46 (12) 29.21 (12) 57.67 (11) 
12 22 B CVX Jack Kita 29.16 (14) 28.74 (11) 57.90 (12) 
13 76 B HS Ethan Schumaker 26.83 (7) 32.39 (15) 59.22 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2018 2:50:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved