Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
CYSL Sundown GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
1/20/2018 8:00 AM
Referee`s Report posted 11:42. Protest period ends at 11:57.

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0736  
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 41 E6742552 Crivelli, Lucas THDR/08 52.72 (21) 50.96 (22) 1:43.68 
2 25 E6730911 Geurts, Riley MOH/08 53.27 (24) 51.02 (23) 1:44.29 
3 42 E6818896 Stern, Wynn MOH/09 54.21 (32) 52.01 (30) 1:46.22 
4 27 E6722007 Grenier, Paul MTSO/09 54.61 (35) 52.94 (35) 1:47.55 
5 46 E6803297 Bysshe, Porter MOH/09 55.07 (37) 52.92 (34) 1:47.99 
6 24 E6613969 David, Micah SUND/08 55.26 (38) 53.76 (44) 1:49.02 
7 30 E6728228 Holmquist, Henry MOH/08 54.17 (30) 55.98 (55) 1:50.15 
8 28 E6782274 Wills, Jasper SUND/08 56.70 (47) 54.84 (49) 1:51.54 
9 49 E6757459 Walker, Will MTSO/08 59.71 (62) 56.53 (60) 1:56.24 
10 32 E6807514 Sloan, Jed MOH/08 1:00.06 (65) 56.24 (59) 1:56.30 
11 21 E6792492 Hosmer, Cameron SUND/08 1:01.60 (70) 56.08 (57) 1:57.68 
12 34 E6735488 Szumski, Christian THDR/08 1:02.02 (72) 57.28 (66) 1:59.30 
13 43 E6735949 Chiravuri, Bodhi MTSO/08 1:04.02 (77) 59.56 (74) 2:03.58 
14 55 E6819801 Scully, Carter SUND/08 1:04.44 (80) 1:00.00 (76) 2:04.44 
15 50 E6829895 Von Der Wense, Finn SUND/10 1:04.18 (78) 1:01.01 (81) 2:05.19 
16 31 E6804175 Connell, Thomas SUND/08 1:05.66 (83) 1:00.67 (80) 2:06.33 
17 26 E6797054 Lu, Max THDR/09 1:06.72 (87) 1:01.52 (83) 2:08.24 
18 48 E6804138 Durschinger, August MOH/08 1:05.92 (85) 1:03.74 (87) 2:09.66 
19 29 E6811868 Pellegrini, Benjamin MTSO/08 1:07.21 (89) 1:03.46 (85) 2:10.67 
20 38 E6805640 Zhang, Jason SUND/09 1:06.85 (88) 1:04.14 (89) 2:10.99 
21 51 X6830259 Lederer, Simon MTSO/09 1:06.69 (86) 1:06.63 (92) 2:13.32 
22 37 E6819039 Poulos, Andrew MTSO/10 1:11.87 (93) 1:05.96 (91) 2:17.83 
23 23 E6793483 Lynch, James MOH/08 1:10.19 (92) 1:10.49 (96) 2:20.68 
24 35 E6812618 Tirana, Jake MTSO/09 1:19.45 (94) 1:10.63 (97) 2:30.08 
25 56 E6831630 Geraghty, Bryce MTSO/09 1:24.52 (95) 1:18.95 (98) 2:43.47 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
22 E6792562 Pascarella, Henry THDR/08  
33 E6804930 Stover, Henry SUND/08  
52 E6715036 Dulos, Constantine SUND/08  
47 E6825089 Monaco, William THDR/09  
44 E6812824 Huang, Maxx THDR/08  
39 E6800153 Nott, Philip MOH/09  
 
20-01-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM0918 N0736 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved