Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-15-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth-Host 
GNG, Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region and Fryeburg Academy 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Brooke Juneau 50.57 (1) 53.92 (1) 1:44.49 (1) 1 * 
1 F Abigail Novia 51.73 (2) 55.56 (3) 1:47.29 (3) 3 * 
41 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 1:00.88 (11 1:04.42 (8) 2:05.30 (8) 8 * 
19 F Abigail Winterbott 1:07.39 (20 1:08.26 (11 2:15.65 (16) 16 * 
14 F Mae Milo 1:09.68 (22 1:17.67 (23 2:27.35 (22) 22 
43 F Amelia Rowland 1:13.51 (25 1:18.55 (28 2:32.06 (24) 24 
24 F Lillian Nylin 1:14.22 (26 1:18.11 (25 2:32.33 (25) 25 
35 F Olivia Krug 1:14.86 (27 1:17.74 (24 2:32.60 (26) 26 
38 F Olivia Buford 1:15.61 (31 1:18.67 (29 2:34.28 (28) 28 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Greta Elder 52.73 (3) 54.24 (2) 1:46.97 (2) 2 * 
21 F Eleanor Donahue 56.91 (6) 1:00.68 (5) 1:57.59 (5) 5 * 
36 F Maddie Marston 1:01.23 (12 1:05.00 (9) 2:06.23 (10) 10 * 
16 F Emilia Ruth 58.44 (8) 1:11.01 (16 2:09.45 (12) 12 * 
44 F Natalia Powers 1:02.23 (14 1:09.52 (14 2:11.75 (13) 13 
32 F Cate Ralph 1:03.83 (17 1:11.64 (18 2:15.47 (15) 15 
42 F Emily Glass 1:11.53 (24 1:13.77 (20 2:25.30 (20) 20 
45 F Flannery Sheahan 1:14.98 (28 1:15.95 (22 2:30.93 (23) 23 
39 F Vika Santoro 1:00.45 (10 DNF 39 
26 F Emma Marston 1:02.17 (13 DNF 39 
10 F Angelique LaBelle DNF DNF 39 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Eilzabeth Hanson 54.55 (4) 57.22 (4) 1:51.77 (4) 4 * 
11 F Ella Novick 59.11 (9) 1:03.15 (7) 2:02.26 (7) 7 * 
17 F Sabie Lindsay 1:02.45 (15 1:06.46 (10 2:08.91 (11) 11 * 
22 F Greta VanCuran 1:05.71 (18 1:10.64 (15 2:16.35 (17) 17 * 
28 F Brooke Asherman 1:09.16 (21 1:13.08 (19 2:22.24 (19) 19 
37 F Sophie Kaplan 1:20.23 (33 1:31.77 (33 2:52.00 (31) 31 
40 F Sarah Traister 1:22.07 (34 1:34.85 (34 2:56.92 (32) 32 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Paige Davis 56.09 (5) 1:02.45 (6) 1:58.54 (6) 6 * 
12 F Alli Vogel 57.07 (7) 1:08.70 (12 2:05.77 (9) 9 * 
29 F Karley Nichols 1:10.37 (23 1:15.47 (21 2:25.84 (21) 21 * 
34 F Rene Carver 1:15.33 (29 1:18.53 (27 2:33.86 (27) 27 * 
18 F Emma Cole 1:15.59 (30 1:21.43 (31 2:37.02 (30) 30 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 6:38:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved