Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth-Host 
GNG, Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region and Fryeburg Academy 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F FA Brooke Juneau 50.57 (1) 53.92 (1) 1:44.49 (1) 
2 4 F YAR Greta Elder 52.73 (3) 54.24 (2) 1:46.97 (2) 
3 1 F FA Abigail Novia 51.73 (2) 55.56 (3) 1:47.29 (3) 
4 5 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 54.55 (4) 57.22 (4) 1:51.77 (4) 
5 21 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 56.91 (6) 1:00.68 (5) 1:57.59 (5) 
6 6 F LRHS Paige Davis 56.09 (5) 1:02.45 (6) 1:58.54 (6) 
7 11 F GRE Ella Novick 59.11 (9) 1:03.15 (7) 2:02.26 (7) 
8 41 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 1:00.88 (11) 1:04.42 (8) 2:05.30 (8) 
9 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 57.07 (7) 1:08.70 (12) 2:05.77 (9) 
10 36 F YAR Maddie Marston 1:01.23 (12) 1:05.00 (9) 2:06.23 (10) 
11 17 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 1:02.45 (15) 1:06.46 (10) 2:08.91 (11) 
12 16 F YAR Emilia Ruth 58.44 (8) 1:11.01 (16) 2:09.45 (12) 
13 44 F YAR Natalia Powers 1:02.23 (14) 1:09.52 (14) 2:11.75 (13) 
14 9 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 1:03.44 (16) 1:08.81 (13) 2:12.25 (14) 
15 32 F YAR Cate Ralph 1:03.83 (17) 1:11.64 (18) 2:15.47 (15) 
16 19 F FA Abigail Winterbott 1:07.39 (20) 1:08.26 (11) 2:15.65 (16) 
17 22 F GRE Greta VanCuran 1:05.71 (18) 1:10.64 (15) 2:16.35 (17) 
18 15 F FREE/ Alex Wagner 1:05.73 (19) 1:11.51 (17) 2:17.24 (18) 
19 28 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:09.16 (21) 1:13.08 (19) 2:22.24 (19) 
20 42 F YAR Emily Glass 1:11.53 (24) 1:13.77 (20) 2:25.30 (20) 
21 29 F LRHS Karley Nichols 1:10.37 (23) 1:15.47 (21) 2:25.84 (21) 
22 14 F FA Mae Milo 1:09.68 (22) 1:17.67 (23) 2:27.35 (22) 
23 45 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 1:14.98 (28) 1:15.95 (22) 2:30.93 (23) 
24 43 F FA Amelia Rowland 1:13.51 (25) 1:18.55 (28) 2:32.06 (24) 
25 24 F FA Lillian Nylin 1:14.22 (26) 1:18.11 (25) 2:32.33 (25) 
26 35 F FA Olivia Krug 1:14.86 (27) 1:17.74 (24) 2:32.60 (26) 
27 34 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:15.33 (29) 1:18.53 (27) 2:33.86 (27) 
28 38 F FA Olivia Buford 1:15.61 (31) 1:18.67 (29) 2:34.28 (28) 
29 7 F GNG Sydney Garcia 1:15.76 (32) 1:19.94 (30) 2:35.70 (29) 
30 18 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:15.59 (30) 1:21.43 (31) 2:37.02 (30) 
31 37 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 1:20.23 (33) 1:31.77 (33) 2:52.00 (31) 
32 40 F GRE Sarah Traister 1:22.07 (34) 1:34.85 (34) 2:56.92 (32) 
33 31 F FREE/ Callie Fowler 1:33.32 (36) 1:30.94 (32) 3:04.26 (33) 
34 13 F GNG Hannah Biron 1:32.14 (35) 1:38.95 (35) 3:11.09 (34) 
35 3 F FREE/ Kaia Williams DNF 1:18.47 (26) 
36 39 F YAR Vika Santoro 1:00.45 (10) DNF 
37 26 F YAR Emma Marston 1:02.17 (13) DNF 
38 10 F YAR Angelique LaBelle DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 47.20 (1) 48.86 (1) 1:36.06 (1) 
2 84 M CAPE Ian Geikie 48.71 (2) 49.55 (2) 1:38.26 (2) 
3 49 M YAR Thomas Morris 49.10 (4) 50.04 (3) 1:39.14 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 6:37:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved