Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-15-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 2:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC GS Fryeburg Academy-Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport/Brunswick, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, GNG 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Greta Elder 33.34 (3) 34.05 (3) 1:07.39 (3) 3 * 
10 F Angelique LaBelle 34.88 (6) 35.45 (5) 1:10.33 (5) 5 * 
32 F Eleanor Donahue 34.82 (5) 35.60 (6) 1:10.42 (6) 6 * 
26 F Vika Santoro 35.10 (7) 36.21 (9) 1:11.31 (8) 8 * 
16 F Emilia Ruth 36.68 (13 35.88 (7) 1:12.56 (11) 11 
21 F Maddie Marston 35.85 (11 36.85 (12 1:12.70 (12) 12 
42 F Natalia Powers 36.34 (12 38.32 (15 1:14.66 (13) 13 
39 F Cate Ralph 39.44 (21 41.37 (21 1:20.81 (21) 21 
36 F Emma Marston 38.95 (20 42.96 (23 1:21.91 (22) 22 
45 F Flannery Sheahan 42.66 (26 41.90 (22 1:24.56 (24) 24 
44 F Emily Glass 42.42 (25 44.57 (28 1:26.99 (26) 26 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Brooke Juneau 31.62 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:04.38 (1) 1 * 
41 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 35.53 (9) 36.81 (11 1:12.34 (9) 9 * 
8 F Abigail Novia 35.60 (10 36.80 (10 1:12.40 (10) 10 * 
19 F Abigail Winterbott 39.73 (22 40.59 (20 1:20.32 (20) 20 * 
14 F Mae Milo 40.61 (23 44.56 (27 1:25.17 (25) 25 
24 F Lillian Nylin 42.89 (27 44.36 (26 1:27.25 (27) 27 
35 F Olivia Krug 43.63 (28 43.88 (25 1:27.51 (28) 28 
43 F Amelia Rowland 44.02 (31 45.80 (30 1:29.82 (30) 30 
38 F Olivia Buford 45.53 (32 1:09.10 (37 1:54.63 (36) 36 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Eilzabeth Hanson 35.32 (8) 35.96 (8) 1:11.28 (7) 7 * 
37 F Ella Novick 38.09 (17 36.99 (13 1:15.08 (14) 14 * 
22 F Sabie Lindsay 36.91 (14 38.30 (14 1:15.21 (15) 15 * 
17 F Brooke Asherman 37.79 (15 39.72 (17 1:17.51 (17) 17 * 
11 F Greta VanCuran 38.81 (19 39.83 (18 1:18.64 (19) 19 
28 F Sophie Kaplan 46.00 (33 47.38 (31 1:33.38 (32) 32 
33 F Sarah Traister 48.13 (36 52.77 (35 1:40.90 (35) 35 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Paige Davis 33.17 (2) 33.31 (2) 1:06.48 (2) 2 * 
12 F Alli Vogel 34.02 (4) 34.55 (4) 1:08.57 (4) 4 * 
29 F Karley Nichols 43.66 (29 45.75 (29 1:29.41 (29) 29 * 
18 F Emma Cole 43.74 (30 48.14 (32 1:31.88 (31) 31 * 
34 F Rene Carver 47.05 (35 49.10 (34 1:36.15 (34) 34 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 3:51:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved