Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 2:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC GS Fryeburg Academy-Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport/Brunswick, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region, GNG 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.62 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:04.38 (1) 
2 6 F LRHS Paige Davis 33.17 (2) 33.31 (2) 1:06.48 (2) 
3 4 F YAR Greta Elder 33.34 (3) 34.05 (3) 1:07.39 (3) 
4 12 F LRHS Alli Vogel 34.02 (4) 34.55 (4) 1:08.57 (4) 
5 10 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 34.88 (6) 35.45 (5) 1:10.33 (5) 
6 32 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 34.82 (5) 35.60 (6) 1:10.42 (6) 
7 5 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 35.32 (8) 35.96 (8) 1:11.28 (7) 
8 26 F YAR Vika Santoro 35.10 (7) 36.21 (9) 1:11.31 (8) 
9 41 F FA Sophie Duane-Leavi 35.53 (9) 36.81 (11) 1:12.34 (9) 
10 8 F FA Abigail Novia 35.60 (10) 36.80 (10) 1:12.40 (10) 
11 16 F YAR Emilia Ruth 36.68 (13) 35.88 (7) 1:12.56 (11) 
12 21 F YAR Maddie Marston 35.85 (11) 36.85 (12) 1:12.70 (12) 
13 42 F YAR Natalia Powers 36.34 (12) 38.32 (15) 1:14.66 (13) 
14 37 F GRE Ella Novick 38.09 (17) 36.99 (13) 1:15.08 (14) 
15 22 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 36.91 (14) 38.30 (14) 1:15.21 (15) 
16 15 F FREE/ Alex Wagner 38.42 (18) 38.99 (16) 1:17.41 (16) 
17 17 F GRE Brooke Asherman 37.79 (15) 39.72 (17) 1:17.51 (17) 
18 9 F FREE/ Isabella St. Cyr 37.90 (16) 39.86 (19) 1:17.76 (18) 
19 11 F GRE Greta VanCuran 38.81 (19) 39.83 (18) 1:18.64 (19) 
20 19 F FA Abigail Winterbott 39.73 (22) 40.59 (20) 1:20.32 (20) 
21 39 F YAR Cate Ralph 39.44 (21) 41.37 (21) 1:20.81 (21) 
22 36 F YAR Emma Marston 38.95 (20) 42.96 (23) 1:21.91 (22) 
23 3 F FREE/ Kaia Williams 40.80 (24) 43.64 (24) 1:24.44 (23) 
24 45 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 42.66 (26) 41.90 (22) 1:24.56 (24) 
25 14 F FA Mae Milo 40.61 (23) 44.56 (27) 1:25.17 (25) 
26 44 F YAR Emily Glass 42.42 (25) 44.57 (28) 1:26.99 (26) 
27 24 F FA Lillian Nylin 42.89 (27) 44.36 (26) 1:27.25 (27) 
28 35 F FA Olivia Krug 43.63 (28) 43.88 (25) 1:27.51 (28) 
29 29 F LRHS Karley Nichols 43.66 (29) 45.75 (29) 1:29.41 (29) 
30 43 F FA Amelia Rowland 44.02 (31) 45.80 (30) 1:29.82 (30) 
31 18 F LRHS Emma Cole 43.74 (30) 48.14 (32) 1:31.88 (31) 
32 28 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 46.00 (33) 47.38 (31) 1:33.38 (32) 
33 7 F GNG Sydney Garcia 46.03 (34) 48.35 (33) 1:34.38 (33) 
34 34 F LRHS Rene Carver 47.05 (35) 49.10 (34) 1:36.15 (34) 
35 33 F GRE Sarah Traister 48.13 (36) 52.77 (35) 1:40.90 (35) 
36 38 F FA Olivia Buford 45.53 (32) 1:09.10 (37) 1:54.63 (36) 
37 13 F GNG Hannah Biron 57.83 (37) 1:06.78 (36) 2:04.61 (37) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 30.55 (1) 30.65 (1) 1:01.20 (1) 
2 51 M LRHS Logan Davis 30.65 (2) 30.66 (2) 1:01.31 (2) 
3 84 M CAPE Ian Geikie 32.32 (3) 32.50 (3) 1:04.82 (3) 
4 56 M YAR Alex Hall 32.91 (6) 32.62 (4) 1:05.53 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 3:51:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved