Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results BOYS fo¹
Team Results GIRLS f¹
Pet, Hs, Gray and BC - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/16/2018 4:00 PM

Individual Results f¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/16/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pet, HS, Gray, Boyne and Char 
Middle School Meet 
January 16, 2018 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls PET Lauren Rothman 23.89 (1) 22.73 (1) 46.62 (1) 
2 17 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 24.66 (2) 23.69 (3) 48.35 (2) 
3 11 Girls BC Taylor Stockwell 25.09 (4) 23.45 (2) 48.54 (3) 
4 13 Girls HS Isabella Balistrer 24.80 (3) 24.21 (5) 49.01 (4) 
5 7 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 25.40 (5) 24.42 (6) 49.82 (5) 
6 39 Girls PET Ally Goelz 26.01 (10) 24.15 (4) 50.16 (6) 
7 27 Girls PET Emma Lohela 25.78 (6) 24.63 (7) 50.41 (7) 
8 43 Girls PET Olivia Nemec 25.84 (7) 24.64 (8) 50.48 (8) 
9 1 Girls BC Lydia Frasz 25.86 (8) 25.12 (10) 50.98 (9) 
10 47 Girls PET Delany Blint 25.97 (9) 25.17 (11) 51.14 (10) 
11 29 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 26.22 (11) 25.42 (13) 51.64 (11) 
12 5 Girls CVX Abbey Beaudoin 26.58 (14) 25.09 (9) 51.67 (12) 
13 23 Girls GRY Madi Williams 26.40 (13) 25.29 (12) 51.69 (13) 
14 19 Girls GRY Nelle Olson 26.37 (12) 25.65 (15) 52.02 (14) 
15 51 Girls PET Lilah Jonecheck 26.91 (15) 25.43 (14) 52.34 (15) 
16 49 Girls PET Gretchen Woodburry 26.96 (16) 26.09 (16) 53.05 (16) 
17 37 Girls BC Avery Walsh 27.60 (17) 26.78 (17) 54.38 (17) 
18 9 Girls GRY Madi Elliot 28.47 (18) 26.98 (18) 55.45 (18) 
19 53 Girls PET Kate Farley 29.34 (20) 27.52 (19) 56.86 (19) 
20 57 Girls PET Abby Lickfeldt 29.39 (21) 27.59 (20) 56.98 (20) 
21 59 Girls PET Anna Dundon 28.58 (19) 28.42 (22) 57.00 (21) 
22 45 Girls BC Lily Brea 29.99 (24) 28.24 (21) 58.23 (22) 
23 61 Girls PET Anna Cockfield 29.66 (22) 29.16 (24) 58.82 (23) 
24 63 Girls PET Lauryn Engler 29.97 (23) 29.31 (25) 59.28 (24) 
25 55 Girls PET Alexandra Bliznik 31.12 (26) 29.13 (23) 1:00.25 (25) 
26 15 Girls CVX Jadyn Herriman 30.99 (25) 29.38 (26) 1:00.37 (26) 
27 31 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 32.88 (27) 30.48 (27) 1:03.36 (27) 
28 35 Girls GRY Gabby Kramer 35.47 (28) 32.18 (28) 1:07.65 (28) 
29 33 Girls CVX Rachel Descamps 41.35 (30) 39.98 (29) 1:21.33 (29) 
30 41 Girls GRY Abigail King 35.63 (29) 52.13 (30) 1:27.76 (30) 
31 25 Girls CVX Kelsey Waitrolik 55.47 (31) 1:12.63 (31) 2:08.10 (31) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 Girls PET Marley Spence 24.04 (1) 22.53 (1) 46.57 (1) 
2 77 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 25.39 (2) 24.44 (2) 49.83 (2) 
3 103 Girls PET Piper Krug 25.97 (3) 25.54 (3) 51.51 (3) 
4 107 Girls PET Lilly Harris 28.93 (4) 26.42 (4) 55.35 (4) 
5 91 Girls BC Ella Douminian 29.15 (6) 27.44 (6) 56.59 (5) 
6 85 Girls CVX Addison Boop 29.40 (8) 27.29 (5) 56.69 (6) 
7 75 Girls GRY Luna Gauthier 29.07 (5) 27.89 (7) 56.96 (7) 
8 79 Girls CVX Avery Kita 29.16 (7) 28.33 (8) 57.49 (8) 
9 93 Girls CVX Kylee Rice 30.26 (9) 28.45 (9) 58.71 (9) 
10 111 Girls GRY Courtney Kennedy 30.38 (10) 29.75 (10) 1:00.13 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2018 5:20:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved