Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Start list run 1¹
USCSA ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/14/2018 10:00 AM
Results will not be live due to very limited WI-FI service. Results will be posted as soon as possible after the complettion of the event

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/14/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Mens Kombi 
Jan 14, 2018 Sawmill 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:50.03 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:21.67 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 A Fries Ryan 34.29 (2) 31.30 (2) 1:05.59 (2) (2) * 
92 A pan mitchell 34.37 (3) 31.48 (3) 1:05.85 (3) (3) * 
123 A Dailey Matthew 37.40 (9) 32.83 (8) 1:10.23 (8) (7) * 
167 B Constable Steven 39.30 (12 33.89 (9) 1:13.19 (9) (2) 
145 B Crawford Nick 39.32 (14 35.56 (11 1:14.88 (11)(3) 
128 B Lallement Luc 40.86 (15 35.36 (10 1:16.22 (13)(4) 
164 B Mazza Michael 41.38 (17 36.34 (12 1:17.72 (15)(5) 
172 B Pasquale Derek 54.16 (38 48.04 (35 1:42.20 (35)(12) 
163 B Loviscky Andrew 58.40 (42 49.74 (37 1:48.14 (38)(14) 
168 B Loftus John 1:09.43 (45 1:03.19 (43 2:12.62 (42)(16) 
99 A DiBiase Nelson DNF 
136 A Jupena John DNF 
150 B Mahr Phillip 41.66 (18 DNF 
174 B KARSCHNER MICHAEL DSQ 
169 B Schroeder Elias DSQ 56.20 (41 
156 B Lawrence Mark DNS 
175 B Wilson Nathaniel DNS 
177 B Sheremeta Vsevolod DNS 
178 B Berger Sean DNS 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 3:41.32 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
223 A grabowski jake 34.00 (1) 30.73 (1) 1:04.73 (1) (1) * 
79 A Grover Daniel 38.36 (10 36.51 (13 1:14.87 (10)(8) * 
94 A Schapp Robert 41.83 (19 39.89 (21 1:21.72 (19)(13)* 
107 A Rymsza Jared 43.61 (24 38.18 (18 1:21.79 (20)(14) 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 3:45.07 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
82 A Lavis McLain 35.98 (5) 31.98 (5) 1:07.96 (5) (4) * 
98 A Emerson Andrew 38.59 (11 37.77 (17 1:16.36 (14)(10)* 
139 B Reeves Cameron 42.07 (20 37.43 (16 1:19.50 (16)(6) 
108 A Farmwald Wilton 43.57 (23 37.18 (15 1:20.75 (17)(11)* 
132 A Stipe Donald 40.88 (16 40.65 (23 1:21.53 (18)(12) 
118 A Schwartz Brent 44.12 (26 41.50 (25 1:25.62 (24)(17) 
141 B Wylie Jesse 1:14.13 (46 DNS 
104 B Kay Robert DNF DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2018 8:22:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved