Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/14/2018 12:00 PM

Reynolds Team Result¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/14/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Thompson Division Titcomb SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:23.13 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:32.66 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
42 A Kyle Farrington 34.77 (1) 34.52 (3) 1:09.29 (1) (1) * 
47 A Jedediah Stevens 36.16 (5) 34.22 (2) 1:10.38 (3) (3) * 
61 A Axel Lindsay 37.74 (13 35.25 (5) 1:12.99 (6) (5) * 
57 A Curtis Paradis 37.38 (9) 35.89 (9) 1:13.27 (9) (7) 
67 A Michael Miller 37.52 (11 36.34 (10 1:13.86 (11)(8) 
64 A Charlie de Haas 42.03 (19 40.36 (18 1:22.39 (16)(11) 
52 A Braden Brothers 39.46 (17 47.99 (23 1:27.45 (20)(13) 
70 A Benjamin Higgins 44.82 (23 44.10 (20 1:28.92 (21)(14) 
71 A Stuart Cole 49.97 (25 47.02 (22 1:36.99 (23)(16) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:41.97 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 A Ryan Paliwoda 36.12 (4) 35.13 (4) 1:11.25 (4) (4) * 
65 A Daniel Patrick 37.86 (14 37.28 (13 1:15.14 (13)(9) * 
50 A Lucas Curtis 38.05 (15 37.53 (14 1:15.58 (14)(10)* 
92 A Robert Patenaude 43.32 (21 39.64 (16 1:22.96 (17)(12) 
59 A jacob bossi 48.31 (24 44.69 (21 1:33.00 (22)(15) 
68 A Lucas Doyle 41.46 (18 56.61 (25 1:38.07 (24)(17) 
40 A Blake Enrico 37.21 (6) DSQ 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:45.79 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 35 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Polson 35.58 (2) 33.97 (1) 1:09.55 (2) (2) * 
46 A Louis Frumer 37.26 (7) 35.85 (8) 1:13.11 (8) (6) * 
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 4:09.41 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 81 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 B Nathan Delmar 37.40 (10 35.70 (6) 1:13.10 (7) (2) 
44 B Peter Galloway 43.23 (20 39.74 (17 1:22.97 (18)(6) 
 
Team : CSC 
Total Time : 4:09.41 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 81 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
43 B Lawrence Dickey 36.11 (3) 35.71 (7) 1:11.82 (5) (1) 
48 B Gabriel Rosen 37.37 (8) 36.43 (12 1:13.80 (10)(3) 
51 B Alan Leggett 37.54 (12 36.35 (11 1:13.89 (12)(4) 
58 B Jason Beland 38.94 (16 39.00 (15 1:17.94 (15)(5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2018 2:45:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved