Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 2 Girls Indivi¹
Squad 2 Boys Team¹
Squadd 2 Boys Indivi¹
Welch Invite Squad 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 10:00 AM

Squad 2 Girls Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/12/2018                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 204 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
397 S2G Sophia Gabrielson 32.81 (1) 33.78 (1) 1:06.59 (1) 56 * 
421 S2G Abbie McGrann 35.65 (4) 36.17 (5) 1:11.82 (4) 53 * 
444 S2G Eva Pinske 36.82 (10 37.76 (10 1:14.58 (9) 48 * 
430 S2G Kytalin Hendrickso 39.88 (17 36.18 (6) 1:16.06 (10) 47 * 
439 S2G Mara Holm 37.78 (12 45.06 (32 1:22.84 (16) 41 
410 S2G Isabelle Seran 41.98 (25 41.13 (18 1:23.11 (18) 39 
 
Team : Wayzata Total Points : 187 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
434 S2G Ella Ross 32.84 (2) 34.62 (2) 1:07.46 (2) 55 * 
402 S2G Emma AuBuchon 35.79 (6) 36.08 (3) 1:11.87 (5) 52 * 
425 S2G Krista Johnson 36.33 (7) 36.90 (9) 1:13.23 (7) 50 * 
455 S2G Catherine Lins 44.29 (30 44.89 (31 1:29.18 (27) 30 * 
442 S2G Laura Lehman 38.94 (14 51.40 (41 1:30.34 (30) 27 
415 S2G Kristina Hahn 1:18.71 (42 41.92 (20 2:00.63 (42) 15 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 151 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
391 S2G Anna Pugmire 39.26 (15 40.59 (16 1:19.85 (13) 44 * 
404 S2G Caroline Oberle 40.18 (18 42.39 (24 1:22.57 (15) 42 * 
416 S2G Lillian Kurila 41.95 (24 42.26 (22 1:24.21 (21) 36 * 
426 S2G Emma Veldhuis 41.46 (21 47.93 (37 1:29.39 (28) 29 * 
443 S2G Delaney Carlson 48.63 (39 41.31 (19 1:29.94 (29) 28 
435 S2G Kylie Nelson 45.14 (33 46.69 (34 1:31.83 (31) 26 
 
Team : LaCrosse Total Points : 144 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
394 S2G NATALIE OELKE 37.33 (11 39.82 (13 1:17.15 (12) 45 * 
428 S2G CLARA LAZZARIS 41.88 (23 41.07 (17 1:22.95 (17) 40 * 
407 S2G OLIVIA SEXAUER 41.51 (22 42.33 (23 1:23.84 (20) 37 * 
437 S2G MADDIE SHARPE 48.23 (38 47.09 (35 1:35.32 (35) 22 * 
419 S2G INGA HJALTADOTTIR 
 
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 117 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
411 S2G Anna Tran 41.04 (19 40.29 (15 1:21.33 (14) 43 * 
431 S2G Hailey Peterson 42.44 (26 43.90 (29 1:26.34 (22) 35 * 
422 S2G Meagan Haase 46.60 (36 50.00 (39 1:36.60 (36) 21 * 
398 S2G Josie Hanneken 39.36 (16 1:15.06 (45 1:54.42 (39) 18 * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:36:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved