Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 2 Girls Team¹
Squad 2 Girls Indivi¹
Squadd 2 Boys Indivi¹
Welch Invite Squad 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 10:00 AM

Squad 2 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/12/2018                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Aquinas-Onalaska Total Points : 328 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
318 S2B ROBBIE RUPRECHT 32.20 (1) 33.50 (1) 1:05.70 (1) 84 * 
303 S2B ALEX BENNETT 32.58 (2) 34.25 (3) 1:06.83 (2) 83 * 
346 S2B NATHAN HAGEN 33.88 (4) 36.31 (10 1:10.19 (4) 81 * 
332 S2B CHARLIE RUPRECHT 34.61 (6) 35.84 (5) 1:10.45 (5) 80 * 
360 S2B NATE SPECKEEN 35.95 (12 35.64 (4) 1:11.59 (6) 79 
374 S2B CALEB BENNETT 43.45 (35 44.03 (38 1:27.48 (34) 51 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 281 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
316 S2B Nick Lindberg 35.89 (10 36.14 (7) 1:12.03 (9) 76 * 
330 S2B Carter Weber 36.57 (16 38.44 (15 1:15.01 (12) 73 * 
301 S2B Andrew Casper 36.93 (17 38.45 (16 1:15.38 (13) 72 * 
358 S2B Evan Casper 41.75 (28 40.62 (27 1:22.37 (25) 60 * 
344 S2B Will Howe 42.08 (29 41.59 (30 1:23.67 (27) 58 
372 S2B Joey Urick 42.15 (30 43.47 (37 1:25.62 (29) 56 
 
Team : LaCrosse Total Points : 273 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
362 S2B GORDON SMITH 35.42 (7) 36.19 (8) 1:11.61 (7) 78 * 
334 S2B SPENCER HERLITZKE 36.27 (14 40.35 (23 1:16.62 (14) 71 * 
348 S2B IAN SCOTT 38.24 (18 38.79 (17 1:17.03 (15) 70 * 
305 S2B ERIC SAGEN 32.65 (3) 53.84 (60 1:26.49 (31) 54 * 
320 S2B JACK BLOMBERG 56.61 (60 37.66 (13 1:34.27 (44) 41 
376 S2B THOMAS FLOTTMEYER 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 260 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
311 S2B Caleb Kimmes 35.62 (9) 36.04 (6) 1:11.66 (8) 77 * 
380 S2B Aaron Herber 36.49 (15 37.39 (12 1:13.88 (11) 74 * 
367 S2B Ben McKinney 39.76 (23 40.90 (28 1:20.66 (21) 64 * 
353 S2B Jack Simacek 51.14 (55 39.44 (20 1:30.58 (40) 45 * 
325 S2B Decker Whyle 57.78 (61 40.32 (22 1:38.10 (52) 33 
339 S2B Tim Peine 59.89 (62 DSQ 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 240 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
322 S2B Joe Ryskamp 35.89 (10 36.33 (11 1:12.22 (10) 75 * 
364 S2B George Abbott 40.38 (26 41.01 (29 1:21.39 (23) 62 * 
308 S2B James Konkol 47.79 (48 36.27 (9) 1:24.06 (28) 57 * 
336 S2B Zach Sheridan 35.44 (8) 54.75 (61 1:30.19 (39) 46 * 
350 S2B Owen Larson 1:13.18 (63 39.06 (18 1:52.24 (59) 26 
378 S2B Archie Bolgar 42.54 (31 1:23.61 (66 2:06.15 (62) 23 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:34:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved