Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 1 Girls Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Indivi¹
Squad 1 Boys Individ¹
Welch Invite Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 9:45 AM

Squad 1 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/12/2018                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 589 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 S1B Jacob Peine 28.35 (1) 27.77 (2) 56.12 (1) 106 * 
51 S1B Hayden Niebur 29.78 (7) 28.89 (7) 58.67 (6) 101 * 
37 S1B Jack Caturia 29.63 (5) 29.32 (9) 58.95 (7) 100 * 
23 S1B Sam Molitor 30.28 (9) 29.80 (12 1:00.08 (10) 97 * 
64 S1B Jake Molitor 30.74 (11 29.64 (10 1:00.38 (11) 96 * 
77 S1B Josh McKinney 32.60 (19 31.34 (19 1:03.94 (18) 89 * 
90 S1B Thomas Karnick 33.05 (21 31.82 (21 1:04.87 (19) 88 
102 S1B Jack Tousignant 33.05 (21 32.43 (29 1:05.48 (24) 83 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 533 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 S1B Jackson Zilverberg 28.92 (3) 28.16 (3) 57.08 (3) 104 * 
21 S1B Aaron Kuznik 29.70 (6) 29.25 (8) 58.95 (7) 100 * 
35 S1B Charlie Kotula 30.98 (12 30.73 (16 1:01.71 (13) 94 * 
62 S1B Sam Cook 33.07 (23 32.94 (33 1:06.01 (25) 82 * 
75 S1B Adam Kotula 34.07 (31 32.27 (26 1:06.34 (28) 79 * 
49 S1B Nick Gabrielson 33.64 (27 34.16 (48 1:07.80 (33) 74 * 
88 S1B Seamus Hendrickson 36.06 (45 33.29 (39 1:09.35 (39) 68 
100 S1B Harrison Anderson 37.22 (52 34.88 (56 1:12.10 (49) 58 
 
Team : Wayzata Total Points : 485 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 S1B Nathan Ziemer 31.30 (13 29.78 (11 1:01.08 (12) 95 * 
104 S1B Zach Thomsen 32.58 (18 30.39 (14 1:02.97 (14) 93 * 
54 S1B Alex Sipe 34.42 (34 32.32 (27 1:06.74 (29) 78 * 
27 S1B Jackson Reid 34.01 (30 33.30 (40 1:07.31 (31) 76 * 
92 S1B Maximus Swenson 36.02 (44 32.19 (25 1:08.21 (35) 72 * 
13 S1B Adam Hoffman 35.33 (37 32.95 (34 1:08.28 (36) 71 * 
41 S1B Joshua Schectman 39.94 (64 38.41 (79 1:18.35 (62) 45 
67 S1B William Chiesl 1:33.76 (95 34.01 (45 2:07.77 (93) 14 
 
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 445 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 S1B Frank Adams 32.50 (17 31.34 (19 1:03.84 (17) 90 * 
8 S1B Trent Coyne 33.07 (23 32.34 (28 1:05.41 (23) 84 * 
22 S1B Andy Peterson 33.89 (29 32.98 (36 1:06.87 (30) 77 * 
36 S1B Isaac Peterson 35.35 (38 33.42 (41 1:08.77 (37) 70 * 
63 S1B Zach Logelin 34.62 (36 34.32 (50 1:08.94 (38) 69 * 
76 S1B Andrew Carlson 37.90 (59 35.53 (62 1:13.43 (52) 55 * 
101 S1B Henry Purdy 37.81 (58 36.44 (68 1:14.25 (55) 52 
89 S1B Thomas Syvertsen DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 10:07:11 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved