Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 1 Boys Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Indivi¹
Welch Invite Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 9:45 AM

Squad 1 Boys Individ¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/12/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : S1B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 S1B Hasti Jacob Peine 28.35 (1) 27.77 (2) 56.12 (1) 
2 1 S1B Eagan Camden Palmquist 28.98 (4) 27.72 (1) 56.70 (2) 
3 7 S1B Orono Jackson Zilverberg 28.92 (3) 28.16 (3) 57.08 (3) 
4 16 S1B Mpls Luke Conway 28.64 (2) 28.52 (5) 57.16 (4) 
5 2 S1B Mpls Logan Griggs 30.18 (8) 28.23 (4) 58.41 (5) 
6 51 S1B Hasti Hayden Niebur 29.78 (7) 28.89 (7) 58.67 (6) 
7 21 S1B Orono Aaron Kuznik 29.70 (6) 29.25 (8) 58.95 (7) 
8 37 S1B Hasti Jack Caturia 29.63 (5) 29.32 (9) 58.95 (7) 
9 15 S1B Eagan Joshua Doolittle 30.67 (10) 28.67 (6) 59.34 (9) 
10 23 S1B Hasti Sam Molitor 30.28 (9) 29.80 (12) 1:00.08 (10) 
11 64 S1B Hasti Jake Molitor 30.74 (11) 29.64 (10) 1:00.38 (11) 
12 80 S1B Wayza Nathan Ziemer 31.30 (13) 29.78 (11) 1:01.08 (12) 
13 35 S1B Orono Charlie Kotula 30.98 (12) 30.73 (16) 1:01.71 (13) 
14 104 S1B Wayza Zach Thomsen 32.58 (18) 30.39 (14) 1:02.97 (14) 
15 3 S1B Creti Edward Gray 32.35 (15) 30.79 (17) 1:03.14 (15) 
16 10 S1B Richf Tommy Kimmes 32.44 (16) 30.80 (18) 1:03.24 (16) 
17 50 S1B Burns Frank Adams 32.50 (17) 31.34 (19) 1:03.84 (17) 
18 77 S1B Hasti Josh McKinney 32.60 (19) 31.34 (19) 1:03.94 (18) 
19 90 S1B Hasti Thomas Karnick 33.05 (21) 31.82 (21) 1:04.87 (19) 
20 6 S1B Minne Benjamin Tanner 32.99 (20) 31.90 (22) 1:04.89 (20) 
21 14 S1B Acade Evan Huss 31.40 (14) 33.97 (44) 1:05.37 (21) 
22 30 S1B Mpls August Bent 33.47 (26) 31.92 (23) 1:05.39 (22) 
23 8 S1B Burns Trent Coyne 33.07 (23) 32.34 (28) 1:05.41 (23) 
24 102 S1B Hasti Jack Tousignant 33.05 (21) 32.43 (29) 1:05.48 (24) 
25 62 S1B Orono Sam Cook 33.07 (23) 32.94 (33) 1:06.01 (25) 
26 44 S1B Mpls Willem Robertson 34.14 (33) 32.05 (24) 1:06.19 (26) 
27 4 S1B Roche Danner Brummer 33.38 (25) 32.95 (34) 1:06.33 (27) 
28 75 S1B Orono Adam Kotula 34.07 (31) 32.27 (26) 1:06.34 (28) 
29 54 S1B Wayza Alex Sipe 34.42 (34) 32.32 (27) 1:06.74 (29) 
30 22 S1B Burns Andy Peterson 33.89 (29) 32.98 (36) 1:06.87 (30) 
31 27 S1B Wayza Jackson Reid 34.01 (30) 33.30 (40) 1:07.31 (31) 
32 25 S1B Benil Ian Black 34.43 (35) 33.21 (37) 1:07.64 (32) 
33 49 S1B Orono Nick Gabrielson 33.64 (27) 34.16 (48) 1:07.80 (33) 
34 12 S1B MAST Oliver Mueller 37.58 (57) 30.53 (15) 1:08.11 (34) 
35 92 S1B Wayza Maximus Swenson 36.02 (44) 32.19 (25) 1:08.21 (35) 
36 13 S1B Wayza Adam Hoffman 35.33 (37) 32.95 (34) 1:08.28 (36) 
37 36 S1B Burns Isaac Peterson 35.35 (38) 33.42 (41) 1:08.77 (37) 
38 63 S1B Burns Zach Logelin 34.62 (36) 34.32 (50) 1:08.94 (38) 
39 88 S1B Orono Seamus Hendrickson 36.06 (45) 33.29 (39) 1:09.35 (39) 
40 42 S1B Acade Nicholas Hardcopf 35.56 (39) 33.89 (43) 1:09.45 (40) 
41 48 S1B Minne Joe DeGeorgeo 35.58 (41) 34.25 (49) 1:09.83 (41) 
42 94 S1B Eagan Ryan Whalen 36.24 (47) 33.75 (42) 1:09.99 (42) 
43 17 S1B Creti Jack Engstrom 36.13 (46) 34.11 (46) 1:10.24 (43) 
44 39 S1B Benil Willy Grieger 35.56 (39) 34.78 (54) 1:10.34 (44) 
45 43 S1B Eagan Tommy Edelman 35.83 (43) 34.54 (52) 1:10.37 (45) 
46 69 S1B Eagan Joey Peterson 36.30 (49) 34.11 (46) 1:10.41 (46) 
47 32 S1B Roche Connor Martin 37.02 (50) 34.52 (51) 1:11.54 (47) 
48 40 S1B MAST Drew Hemer 35.61 (42) 36.27 (65) 1:11.88 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:09:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved