Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/13/2018 10:00 AM
We may not have a strong Wi-Fi signal so results may not upload live, but will be posted as soon as a strong connection can be made (this may be after the race is over).

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Ski Sawmill Men SL 
Jan 13, 2018 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 A PNST Fries Ryan 37.91 (1) 36.87 (2) 1:14.78 (1) 
2 81 A WVU Clark Skyler 38.53 (2) 36.98 (3) 1:15.51 (2) 
3 99 A PNST DiBiase Nelson 39.40 (4) 37.00 (4) 1:16.40 (3) 
4 85 A PITT Wakeen Casey 39.67 (5) 40.65 (9) 1:20.32 (5) 
5 82 A NAVY Lavis McLain 41.19 (7) 39.36 (7) 1:20.55 (6) 
6 95 A WVU Bragg Matthew 42.11 (8) 39.94 (8) 1:22.05 (7) 
7 79 A VU Grover Daniel 44.62 (10) 42.40 (10) 1:27.02 (8) 
8 128 A PNST Lallement Luc 45.60 (12) 44.62 (14) 1:30.22 (10) 
9 110 A WVU Dunn Austin 46.30 (13) 45.37 (15) 1:31.67 (12) 
10 98 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 49.43 (19) 42.52 (11) 1:31.95 (13) 
11 223 A VU grabowski jake 56.56 (25) 36.15 (1) 1:32.71 (14) 
12 92 A PNST pan mitchell 58.45 (28) 37.75 (5) 1:36.20 (16) 
13 108 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 48.85 (17) 50.57 (19) 1:39.42 (17) 
14 94 A VU Schapp Robert 49.02 (18) 51.55 (20) 1:40.57 (18) 
15 121 A WVU Gavin Eric 52.64 (22) 48.88 (17) 1:41.52 (20) 
16 83 A CMU Lamare Jean-Baptis 53.47 (23) 53.70 (22) 1:47.17 (21) 
17 129 A WVU Wilson Cameron 57.75 (27) 55.96 (23) 1:53.71 (23) 
18 131 A PITT Davey Garrett 57.50 (26) 58.13 (24) 1:55.63 (24) 
19 116 A CMU Murray David 59.58 (30) 1:02.56 (27) 2:02.14 (26) 
20 117 A PITT Zimlinghaus Michae 1:05.32 (36) 1:04.98 (29) 2:10.30 (30) 
21 114 A PITT Smetana Christian 1:08.88 (38) 1:11.04 (34) 2:19.92 (33) 
22 132 A NAVY Stipe Donald 48.34 (16) DSQ 
23 130 A CMU Khalifa Malek 1:07.57 (37) DSQ 
24 123 A PNST Dailey Matthew 40.32 (6) DNF 
25 118 A NAVY Schwartz Brent 51.77 (20) DNF 
26 97 A CMU Hiehle Nolan DSQ 
27 84 A BUCK Buddenhagen jon 
28 87 A BUCK Houldin Warner 
29 91 A PITT Bergen Justin 
30 106 A BUCK Gourd Brian 
31 107 A VU Rymsza Jared 
32 109 A CMU Knag Everett 
33 122 A BUCK Weintraub Mike 
34 124 A BUCK Yildirimlar Sam 
35 149 B BUCK Dailey Jack 38.67 (3) 38.11 (6) 1:16.78 (4) 
36 136 B PNST Jupena John 44.20 (9) 43.14 (12) 1:27.34 (9) 
37 164 B PNST Mazza Michael 46.48 (14) 44.05 (13) 1:30.53 (11) 
38 145 B PNST Crawford Nick 47.77 (15) 48.04 (16) 1:35.81 (15) 
39 150 B PNST Mahr Phillip 52.10 (21) 49.01 (18) 1:41.11 (19) 
40 148 B PITT Rauch John 55.24 (24) 52.76 (21) 1:48.00 (22) 
41 143 B WVU Sicurella Ty 58.96 (29) 58.50 (25) 1:57.46 (25) 
42 142 B CMU Tucker Adam 1:04.46 (34) 1:00.84 (26) 2:05.30 (27) 
43 135 B CMU Swayze Thomas 1:01.90 (31) 1:05.54 (30) 2:07.44 (28) 
44 172 B PNST Pasquale Derek 1:04.93 (35) 1:04.11 (28) 2:09.04 (29) 
45 141 B NAVY Wylie Jesse 1:08.92 (39) 1:09.39 (32) 2:18.31 (31) 
46 157 B WVU Lewis Ethan 1:10.57 (41) 1:07.84 (31) 2:18.41 (32) 
47 169 B PNST Schroeder Elias 1:11.21 (42) 1:10.82 (33) 2:22.03 (34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 8:56:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved