Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-11-18 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/11/2018 5:15 PM
Results will be uploaded at the completion of the race.

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-11-18 WMC GS 
Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F FA Brooke Juneau 34.25 (2) 34.95 (1) 1:09.20 (1) 
2 6 F GRE Eilzabeth Hanson 34.22 (1) 36.24 (3) 1:10.46 (2) 
3 2 F LRHS Paige Davis 34.43 (3) 36.08 (2) 1:10.51 (3) 
4 10 F YAR Angelique LaBelle 35.03 (5) 36.47 (4) 1:11.50 (4) 
5 7 F LRHS Alli Vogel 34.99 (4) 36.98 (5) 1:11.97 (5) 
6 14 F YAR Emilia Ruth 35.78 (6) 37.63 (6) 1:13.41 (6) 
7 35 F YAR Maddie Marston 37.34 (9) 38.26 (8) 1:15.60 (7) 
8 29 F YAR Vika Santoro 36.86 (7) 38.88 (10) 1:15.74 (8) 
9 33 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 37.88 (12) 37.88 (7) 1:15.76 (9) 
10 23 F GRE Greta VanCuran 37.39 (10) 39.35 (11) 1:16.74 (10) 
11 22 F YAR Emma Marston 37.76 (11) 40.53 (12) 1:18.29 (11) 
12 11 F GRE Brooke Asherman 39.02 (13) 40.71 (13) 1:19.73 (12) 
13 1 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 39.15 (14) 41.04 (14) 1:20.19 (13) 
14 28 F FA Olivia Krug 40.51 (15) 41.74 (15) 1:22.25 (14) 
15 18 F YAR Cate Ralph 41.42 (17) 43.62 (16) 1:25.04 (15) 
16 20 F LRHS Molly Nichols 41.27 (16) 44.94 (19) 1:26.21 (16) 
17 21 F FA Lillian Nylin 42.68 (19) 44.02 (17) 1:26.70 (17) 
18 37 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 43.14 (21) 44.07 (18) 1:27.21 (18) 
19 12 F LRHS Emma Cole 42.51 (18) 45.37 (20) 1:27.88 (19) 
20 13 F FA Mae Milo 42.99 (20) 46.83 (23) 1:29.82 (20) 
21 16 F LRHS Karley Nichols 43.66 (22) 47.02 (24) 1:30.68 (21) 
22 4 F GNG Sydney Garcia 43.93 (23) 47.27 (26) 1:31.20 (22) 
23 25 F YAR Emily Glass 44.61 (24) 46.68 (22) 1:31.29 (23) 
24 34 F FA Amelia Rowland 46.14 (25) 46.05 (21) 1:32.19 (24) 
25 30 F FA Olivia Buford 49.48 (27) 47.08 (25) 1:36.56 (25) 
26 15 F GRE Sophie Kaplan 47.91 (26) 49.05 (27) 1:36.96 (26) 
27 19 F GRE Sarah Traister 51.20 (28) 54.42 (29) 1:45.62 (27) 
28 3 F FA Abigail Novia DNF 38.61 (9) 
29 24 F FA Svea Olson DNF 51.90 (28) 
30 31 F YAR Natalia Powers 36.90 (8) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 M LRHS Logan Davis 33.17 (1) 34.15 (1) 1:07.32 (1) 
2 60 M YAR George Ruth 34.35 (4) 35.54 (3) 1:09.89 (2) 
3 46 M GNG Carson McEvoy 34.67 (5) 35.57 (4) 1:10.24 (3) 
4 41 M GNG Kyle Mercier 35.58 (8) 35.98 (5) 1:11.56 (4) 
5 47 M YAR Griffin Primeau 34.94 (6) 36.75 (7) 1:11.69 (5) 
6 56 M YAR Thomas Morris 36.25 (10) 36.73 (6) 1:12.98 (6) 
7 72 M GRE Harrison Holmes 36.15 (9) 37.49 (9) 1:13.64 (7) 
8 75 M GRE Jack Gustafson 36.85 (12) 37.83 (10) 1:14.68 (8) 
9 52 M YAR Eli Anderson 37.78 (13) 37.91 (11) 1:15.69 (9) 
10 49 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 35.55 (7) 40.46 (15) 1:16.01 (10) 
11 38 M GRE Mac Lindsay 37.84 (14) 38.86 (14) 1:16.70 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 7:05:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved