Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 12:30 PM

SMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/11/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Sydney Pickering 35.24 (1) 36.42 (1) 1:11.66 (1) 100.0 
6 Abishai Corey 37.11 (2) 36.77 (2) 1:13.88 (2) 99.0 
41 Sienna Mack 38.57 (5) 39.83 (4) 1:18.40 (4) 97.0 
20 Phara Duguay 37.77 (3) 41.08 (8) 1:18.85 (5) 96.0 
34 Kaitlin Clark 38.75 (6) 40.12 (5) 1:18.87 (6) 
13 Madison McSorely 38.11 (4) 41.25 (9) 1:19.36 (7) 
27 Britta Robinson 49.48 (29 1:32.61 (38 2:22.09 (38) 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Annica Regan 40.80 (10 40.88 (7) 1:21.68 (9) 94.0 
17 Ella Farmer 41.59 (14 41.52 (10 1:23.11 (11) 92.0 
52 Chloe Young 41.26 (13 42.83 (14 1:24.09 (13) 90.0 
3 Katie Ayers 41.07 (11 43.54 (16 1:24.61 (14) 89.0 
10 Grace Bemis 42.02 (15 42.75 (13 1:24.77 (15) 
38 Sara Wagaman 43.11 (17 43.45 (15 1:26.56 (17) 
24 Devin Phyllides 45.28 (19 44.51 (18 1:29.79 (18) 
70 Amelia Lefebre 45.01 (18 46.38 (19 1:31.39 (19) 
72 Asha Wesoja 45.62 (20 46.72 (20 1:32.34 (20) 
45 Eliza Lewis 47.85 (25 47.09 (21 1:34.94 (22) 
65 Bristol Messer 50.23 (31 52.03 (28 1:42.26 (30) 
66 Arden Rossi 52.35 (35 50.36 (27 1:42.71 (31) 
31 Savannah Mills 47.46 (24 57.11 (34 1:44.57 (32) 
64 Elizabeth Mann 51.99 (33 DSQ 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Liberty Harrell 39.63 (8) 40.83 (6) 1:20.46 (8) 95.0 
4 Saylor Garland 39.66 (9) 42.17 (12 1:21.83 (10) 93.0 
25 Brie Hughlock 41.23 (12 41.93 (11 1:23.16 (12) 91.0 
32 Lyla Holobowic 48.34 (26 47.32 (22 1:35.66 (23) 86.0 
39 Morgan Summereton 48.94 (27 49.20 (24 1:38.14 (25) 
18 Nat Austin 50.56 (32 50.07 (26 1:40.63 (27) 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Hailey Ramundo 39.02 (7) 38.79 (3) 1:17.81 (3) 98.0 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved