Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys GS TR¹
SMS Boys SL TR¹
SMS Boys GS IR¹
SMS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 10:00 AM

SMS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Derry Adam Radwan 33.01 (1) 32.62 (1) 1:05.63 (1) 
2 63 linwo Andrew Wilson 36.78 (3) 37.22 (2) 1:14.00 (2) 
3 39 Kears Anders Sailer 37.91 (5) 38.00 (3) 1:15.91 (3) 
4 67 Kears Troy Madigan 37.47 (4) 38.67 (4) 1:16.14 (4) 
5 19 Sunap Rupert Dalton 35.38 (2) 44.59 (16) 1:19.97 (5) 
6 4 Kears Kristian Nurme 40.10 (9) 39.98 (6) 1:20.08 (6) 
7 5 Sunap Landon Boucher 40.08 (8) 41.14 (8) 1:21.22 (7) 
8 26 Sunap Kai Deyett 40.07 (7) 41.20 (9) 1:21.27 (8) 
9 11 Kears Ty Bears 39.79 (6) 42.24 (11) 1:22.03 (9) 
10 71 Kears Augie Zock 40.79 (11) 41.39 (10) 1:22.18 (10) 
11 42 linwo Dylan Modzelewski 41.37 (12) 40.88 (7) 1:22.25 (11) 
12 33 Sunap Falcon Holobowic 41.99 (13) 43.18 (12) 1:25.17 (12) 
13 25 Kears Toby Macleod 43.61 (15) 43.76 (13) 1:27.37 (13) 
14 69 Kears Liam Markoff 43.72 (16) 44.27 (15) 1:27.99 (14) 
15 14 linwo Asher Donati 43.91 (18) 44.11 (14) 1:28.02 (15) 
16 47 Sunap Bret Salvitti 43.24 (14) 45.09 (18) 1:28.33 (16) 
17 53 Kears Matthew Berns 43.86 (17) 44.74 (17) 1:28.60 (17) 
18 40 Sunap Jake Galloway 46.38 (22) 45.27 (19) 1:31.65 (18) 
19 12 Sunap John Roth 53.27 (39) 38.83 (5) 1:32.10 (19) 
20 56 linwo Muizz Awan 45.47 (20) 46.87 (22) 1:32.34 (20) 
21 24 Derry Galinson Lakeland 45.70 (21) 46.77 (21) 1:32.47 (21) 
22 49 linwo Ethan Wargo 46.66 (23) 46.70 (20) 1:33.36 (22) 
23 54 Sunap Finnigan Flint 47.63 (26) 47.37 (23) 1:35.00 (23) 
24 7 linwo Addison Donati 46.98 (24) 49.20 (25) 1:36.18 (24) 
25 45 Derry Cameron Wilding 47.48 (25) 49.69 (27) 1:37.17 (25) 
26 61 Sunap Ian Mcnally 48.95 (29) 48.86 (24) 1:37.81 (26) 
27 28 linwo Tucker Bailey 48.11 (27) 50.39 (29) 1:38.50 (27) 
28 46 Kears Ryan Ayers 49.89 (30) 49.24 (26) 1:39.13 (28) 
29 32 Kears Evan Menard 50.13 (31) 50.16 (28) 1:40.29 (29) 
30 1 Saint Broderick Edwards 48.85 (28) 52.30 (33) 1:41.15 (30) 
31 73 Kears Kai Dude 50.31 (33) 51.23 (31) 1:41.54 (31) 
32 9 milfo Vernon Leclair 50.22 (32) 51.49 (32) 1:41.71 (32) 
33 16 milfo Jacob Lydon 51.49 (36) 51.07 (30) 1:42.56 (33) 
34 10 Derry Ben Brar 51.39 (35) 53.09 (34) 1:44.48 (34) 
35 2 milfo Mason Daly 51.01 (34) 53.71 (35) 1:44.72 (35) 
36 81 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 51.75 (37) 55.44 (36) 1:47.19 (36) 
37 31 Derry Mitchell Regan 52.08 (38) 55.97 (38) 1:48.05 (37) 
38 18 Kears Adam Kebalka 56.50 (43) 55.74 (37) 1:52.24 (38) 
39 6 WMR Ben Racor 53.32 (40) 58.97 (43) 1:52.29 (39) 
40 77 Kears Max McColgan 55.36 (41) 58.13 (41) 1:53.49 (40) 
41 8 Saint Michael McMaug 56.54 (44) 57.97 (40) 1:54.51 (41) 
42 38 Derry Luke Rosenthall 55.45 (42) 59.12 (44) 1:54.57 (42) 
43 17 Derry Jude Farley 58.40 (47) 57.71 (39) 1:56.11 (43) 
44 70 Sunap Lucien Osborne 57.56 (46) 58.62 (42) 1:56.18 (44) 
45 23 milfo Dylan Clark 59.26 (48) 59.63 (45) 1:58.89 (45) 
46 60 Kears Ethan Lamb 59.55 (49) 1:01.79 (47) 2:01.34 (46) 
47 68 Sunap Aaron Bennet 40.47 (10) 1:23.90 (50) 2:04.37 (47) 
48 80 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 1:02.92 (50) 1:03.37 (48) 2:06.29 (48) 
49 30 milfo Owen Durant 1:03.28 (51) 1:05.19 (49) 2:08.47 (49) 
50 79 Kears Thomas Sheperd 1:03.84 (52) 2:18.81 (51) 3:22.65 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 2:33:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved