Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls GS IR¹
SMS Boys GS TR¹
SMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 10:00 AM

SMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/11/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Kaitlin Clark 28.07 (12 26.44 (3) 54.51 (5) 96.0 
13 Madison McSorely 27.08 (5) 27.50 (7) 54.58 (6) 95.0 
20 Phara Duguay 27.24 (6) 27.76 (11 55.00 (8) 93.0 
6 Abishai Corey 27.84 (11 27.93 (13 55.77 (11) 90.0 
41 Sienna Mack 28.26 (13 27.64 (9) 55.90 (12) 
27 Britta Robinson 28.55 (15 28.06 (15 56.61 (14) 
48 Sydney Pickering DNF 26.27 (1) 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Ella Farmer 26.91 (3) 27.55 (8) 54.46 (4) 97.0 
68 Annica Regan 27.26 (7) 27.72 (10 54.98 (7) 94.0 
10 Grace Bemis 27.34 (8) 27.76 (11 55.10 (9) 92.0 
38 Sara Wagaman 27.69 (10 28.59 (18 56.28 (13) 89.0 
52 Chloe Young 28.45 (14 28.27 (16 56.72 (15) 
24 Devin Phyllides 29.36 (17 29.79 (20 59.15 (17) 
72 Asha Wesoja 30.35 (18 30.21 (22 1:00.56 (18) 
31 Savannah Mills 30.89 (19 30.34 (24 1:01.23 (19) 
45 Eliza Lewis 30.97 (20 30.45 (25 1:01.42 (20) 
70 Amelia Lefebre 32.45 (27 29.81 (21 1:02.26 (22) 
65 Bristol Messer 31.60 (24 30.80 (26 1:02.40 (23) 
66 Arden Rossi 34.09 (30 35.34 (34 1:09.43 (30) 
64 Elizabeth Mann 35.59 (32 35.40 (35 1:10.99 (32) 
3 Katie Ayers 48.05 (37 28.45 (17 1:16.50 (34) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Liberty Harrell 25.86 (1) 26.42 (2) 52.28 (1) 100.0 
25 Brie Hughlock 26.94 (4) 26.81 (5) 53.75 (3) 98.0 
18 Nat Austin 31.16 (21 31.71 (28 1:02.87 (24) 86.0 
39 Morgan Summereton 31.94 (25 32.62 (31 1:04.56 (26) 84.0 
32 Lyla Holobowic 51.65 (38 31.50 (27 1:23.15 (35) 
54 Alexis Ouellette 47.59 (36 48.45 (40 1:36.04 (37) 
46 Danielle Stancil 43.93 (34 1:20.78 (42 2:04.71 (40) 
4 Saylor Garland DNF 26.94 (6) 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 348.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Hailey Ramundo 26.76 (2) 26.53 (4) 53.29 (2) 99.0 
2 Anya Merriman 27.56 (9) 28.02 (14 55.58 (10) 91.0 
16 Abbey Carr 37.01 (33 36.38 (37 1:13.39 (33) 80.0 
30 Mady Molina 54.36 (39 48.46 (41 1:42.82 (38) 78.0 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 11:38:58 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved