Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls GS TR¹
SMS Boys GS TR¹
SMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 10:00 AM

SMS Girls GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Sunap Liberty Harrell 25.86 (1) 26.42 (2) 52.28 (1) 
2 9 Derry Hailey Ramundo 26.76 (2) 26.53 (4) 53.29 (2) 
3 25 Sunap Brie Hughlock 26.94 (4) 26.81 (5) 53.75 (3) 
4 17 Kears Ella Farmer 26.91 (3) 27.55 (8) 54.46 (4) 
5 34 Linwo Kaitlin Clark 28.07 (12) 26.44 (3) 54.51 (5) 
6 13 Linwo Madison McSorely 27.08 (5) 27.50 (7) 54.58 (6) 
7 68 Kears Annica Regan 27.26 (7) 27.72 (10) 54.98 (7) 
8 20 Linwo Phara Duguay 27.24 (6) 27.76 (11) 55.00 (8) 
9 10 Kears Grace Bemis 27.34 (8) 27.76 (11) 55.10 (9) 
10 2 Derry Anya Merriman 27.56 (9) 28.02 (14) 55.58 (10) 
11 6 Linwo Abishai Corey 27.84 (11) 27.93 (13) 55.77 (11) 
12 41 Linwo Sienna Mack 28.26 (13) 27.64 (9) 55.90 (12) 
13 38 Kears Sara Wagaman 27.69 (10) 28.59 (18) 56.28 (13) 
14 27 Linwo Britta Robinson 28.55 (15) 28.06 (15) 56.61 (14) 
15 52 Kears Chloe Young 28.45 (14) 28.27 (16) 56.72 (15) 
16 5 WMR Savannah Stone 29.10 (16) 29.26 (19) 58.36 (16) 
17 24 Kears Devin Phyllides 29.36 (17) 29.79 (20) 59.15 (17) 
18 72 Kears Asha Wesoja 30.35 (18) 30.21 (22) 1:00.56 (18) 
19 31 Kears Savannah Mills 30.89 (19) 30.34 (24) 1:01.23 (19) 
20 45 Kears Eliza Lewis 30.97 (20) 30.45 (25) 1:01.42 (20) 
21 33 WMR Olivia Scalley 31.26 (23) 30.26 (23) 1:01.52 (21) 
22 70 Kears Amelia Lefebre 32.45 (27) 29.81 (21) 1:02.26 (22) 
23 65 Kears Bristol Messer 31.60 (24) 30.80 (26) 1:02.40 (23) 
24 18 Sunap Nat Austin 31.16 (21) 31.71 (28) 1:02.87 (24) 
25 26 WMR Abigayle McCusker 31.24 (22) 32.47 (30) 1:03.71 (25) 
26 39 Sunap Morgan Summereton 31.94 (25) 32.62 (31) 1:04.56 (26) 
27 7 Saint Olivia Mundahl 32.86 (29) 31.87 (29) 1:04.73 (27) 
28 19 WMR Jocelyn Wyman 32.68 (28) 32.63 (32) 1:05.31 (28) 
29 12 WMR Madison Armstrong 32.09 (26) 33.26 (33) 1:05.35 (29) 
30 66 Kears Arden Rossi 34.09 (30) 35.34 (34) 1:09.43 (30) 
31 14 Saint Emma Pine 35.39 (31) 35.56 (36) 1:10.95 (31) 
32 64 Kears Elizabeth Mann 35.59 (32) 35.40 (35) 1:10.99 (32) 
33 16 Derry Abbey Carr 37.01 (33) 36.38 (37) 1:13.39 (33) 
34 3 Kears Katie Ayers 48.05 (37) 28.45 (17) 1:16.50 (34) 
35 32 Sunap Lyla Holobowic 51.65 (38) 31.50 (27) 1:23.15 (35) 
36 21 Saint Katie Earle 44.98 (35) 40.95 (39) 1:25.93 (36) 
37 54 Sunap Alexis Ouellette 47.59 (36) 48.45 (40) 1:36.04 (37) 
38 30 Derry Mady Molina 54.36 (39) 48.46 (41) 1:42.82 (38) 
39 1 Milfo Adrianna George 1:06.00 (40) 38.91 (38) 1:44.91 (39) 
40 46 Sunap Danielle Stancil 43.93 (34) 1:20.78 (42) 2:04.71 (40) 
41 48 Linwo Sydney Pickering DNF 26.27 (1) 
42 4 Sunap Saylor Garland DNF 26.94 (6) 
43 
44 300 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 11:38:18 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved